|
Published by on May 4th 2012, 4:18pm
Licensed to Jesuit High School-OR HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 11:05 PM
NIKE/JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS - 5/4/2012
NIKE/JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS
JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Elite Race
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Keel, Dominique Westview 12.02 12.04 10
2 Paul, Margaret Barlow 12.39 12.43 8
3 Horsley, Ashante McMinnville 12.11 12.46 6
4 Wood, Christy Lake Oswego 12.49 12.60 5
5 Coon, Taylor Sunset 12.47 12.73 4
6 Frazier, Sarah Summit 12.61 12.88 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Marianne Jesuit 13.54 13.39
2 Saroni, Angie Barlow 13.54 13.44
3 Sterba, Danielle Sunset 13.55 13.77
4 Porter, Samantha Barlow 13.63 13.85
5 Murphy, Caitlin South Eugene 13.74 14.30
Section 2
1 West, Danielle St Mary's Ac 13.41 13.09 1
2 Kuenzi, Annaleise Silverton 13.37 13.36
3 Dunahugh, Brooke Jesuit 13.34 13.38
4 Anukam, Danica Central Cath 13.36 13.48
5 Chandlee, Chiara St Mary's Ac 13.51 13.55
6 Bernards, Mikaela Valley Catho 13.40 13.60
7 Whitney, Alexis Benson 13.44 13.71
8 Griffin, Alexandra Jesuit 13.49 14.04
Section 3
1 Smith, Chloe Jesuit 13.19 13.24
2 Kath, Maddie St Mary's Ac 13.17 13.33
3 Vu, Keara Jesuit 13.34 13.40
4 Sever, Brittany West Salem 13.24 13.47
5 Coto, Cassidy Central Cath 13.19 13.48
6 Stroup, Reid Redmond 13.24 13.57
6 Niles-Paul, Meera Barlow 13.34 13.57
8 Sinn, Erinn Silverton 13.33 13.89
Section 4
1 Miller, Jessica Glacier Peak 13.10 13.20
2 Read, Julia St Mary's Ac 13.08 13.21
3 Burchett, Marta Newberg 13.10 13.47
4 Rosette, Lindsey Tigard 13.05 13.54
5 Petersen, Taylor McMinnville 13.04 13.90
6 Castro, Toni Lincoln 13.12 14.33
Section 5
1 Januzzi, Carly St Mary's Ac 13.03 13.26
2 Thomas, Alexa Summit 12.94 13.43
3 Boucher, Cara West Linn 12.94 13.48
4 Johnson, Kate Barlow 12.94 13.50
4 Sheng, Zoie St Mary's Ac 13.04 13.50
6 Prevedello, Elizabeth Sheldon 12.94 13.51
7 Taylor, Alexis Lincoln 13.03 13.60
Section 6
1 Mathews, Mackenzie Jesuit 12.74 12.77 10
2 Dixon, Alexa Jesuit 12.82 12.93 7
2 Hatfield, Riley Lake Oswego 12.76 12.93 7
4 Miller, Marissa Lakeridge 12.78 12.97 5
5 Troupe, Tayler Union 12.94 13.02 3.50
5 Leland, Kayla Gonzaga Prep 12.85 13.02 3.50
7 Ojukwu, Jessica Union 12.74 13.07 2
8 Mutz-McCay, Molly Beaverton 12.70 13.22
Girls 1500 Meter Run Elite Race
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Efraimson, Alexa Camas 4:34.20 4:23.41 10
2 Rice, Paige St Mary's Ac 4:37.06 4:25.28 8
3 Neale, Amy-Eloise Glacier Peak 4:26.71 4:27.00 6
4 Maton, Ashley Summit 4:34.00 4:27.38 5
5 Fuller, Alexis Union 4:27.42 4
6 Tsai, Sara South Eugene 4:41.90 4:28.73 3
7 Clark, Erin South Eugene 4:36.40 4:28.90 2
8 Knist, Emily Bishop Kelly 4:37.80 4:29.79 1
9 Kouba, Paige South Eugene 4:37.30 4:31.15
10 DeVoe, Claire Lincoln 4:40.10 4:35.11
11 Fristoe, Megan Summit 4:36.00 4:35.17
12 Anderson, Morgan Silverton 4:43.40 4:37.73
13 Holland, Sanne Cheney 4:44.20 4:38.81
14 Hastings, Sarah Crater 4:46.60 4:39.22
15 Bianchini, Katie Glacier Peak 4:41.30 4:39.25
16 Artaiz, Olivia Jesuit 4:43.50 4:41.15
17 Reiter, Austen Camas 4:51.20 4:42.44
18 O'Neill, Kelly Lakeridge 4:38.40 4:43.57
19 Demaree, Adrienne Jesuit 4:51.50 4:43.98
20 Tostenson, Gracie Crater 4:54.30 4:49.54
21 Davidson, Charlie Scappoose 4:46.40 4:56.37
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Koskela, Talli Newberg 5:14.10 5:02.55
2 Bogart, Meaghan Jesuit 5:14.71 5:04.79
3 Potter, Molly Lincoln 5:16.78 5:07.69
4 Francis, Hailey Sunset 5:13.69 5:10.55
5 Molinari, Maheyla Central Cath 5:18.00 5:11.96
6 Raymond, Celeste St Mary's Ac 5:15.65 5:12.22
7 Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna Redmond 5:18.64 5:12.27
8 Davis, Greer Sunset 5:18.71 5:13.05
9 Hoenigman, Allegra Franklin 5:18.90 5:17.07
10 Rysdam, Sequoia Silverton 5:15.70 5:18.38
11 Lauer, Margarita Franklin 5:28.05 5:19.63
12 Kurschner, Sophie St Mary's Ac 5:17.75 5:20.87
13 Lawson, Abby McMinnville 5:29.50 5:23.55
14 Rasmussen, Ali West Salem 5:39.20 5:25.19
15 Collmer, Rachael Barlow 5:24.41 5:27.02
16 Dittman, Katherine Glacier Peak 5:16.00 5:29.46
17 Green, Julia Central Cath 5:24.55 5:29.79
18 Jin, Nika South Eugene 5:25.00 5:33.01
19 Hansen, Jessie Beaverton 5:24.57 5:34.17
20 Brandt, Genevieve South Eugene 5:23.00 5:36.95
21 Harvey, Ana Sunset 5:35.53 5:38.61
22 Buncke, Michelle Lakeridge 5:27.30 5:39.90
23 Cross, Hannah Aloha 5:35.73 5:43.89
Section 2
1 Gregoire, Erin Beaverton 4:56.15 4:46.83 10
2 Parsons, Camille Camas 4:46.04 4:46.87 8
3 Mueller, Allie Beaverton 4:56.69 4:47.04 6
4 Kelly, Kira Summit 4:40.00 4:48.81 5
5 Fristoe, Sara Summit 4:49.80 4:50.93 4
6 Cramer, Phacelia South Eugene 5:01.20 4:52.49 3
7 Patterson, Ellen St Mary's Ac 4:58.25 4:52.78 2
8 Pudlitzke, Alissa Camas 5:00.42 4:53.31 1
9 Klotz-Brooks, Kali Cheney 5:04.00 4:53.32
10 Franz, Megan Tigard 5:13.03 4:54.16
11 Richardson, Dalen Sandy 5:09.10 5:02.10
12 Murray, Corrine Beaverton 5:01.68 5:02.61
13 Stevenson, Julia Central Cath 5:04.61 5:03.52
14 Moore, Zani Jesuit 5:07.08 5:06.04
15 Hutchinson, McKenzie Lincoln 5:08.27 5:06.74
16 Roberts, Lauren Lincoln 5:07.20 5:07.48
17 Blackburn, Desyre Aloha 5:08.93 5:08.44
18 Moscoe, Taylor Jesuit 5:05.81 5:09.58
19 Doehl, Emma McMinnville 5:13.42 5:10.14
20 Nelson, Tess Summit 4:56.30 5:10.17
21 Sullivan, Colleen Jesuit 5:12.99 5:12.99
22 Rix, Jillian Jesuit 5:08.47 5:14.88
23 Norquist, Leah Barlow 5:12.97 5:16.12
24 Rothschild, Marlee Glacier Peak 5:10.00 5:17.27
25 Harkness, Hannah Jesuit 5:12.79 5:20.08
26 Davis, Megan Glacier Peak 5:13.00 5:32.21
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Strand, Nicole Newberg 12:11.00 11:16.33
2 Newman, Lia Lakeridge 11:47.04 11:22.57
3 Brouillard, Elissa Redmond 12:13.93 11:26.72
4 Qu, Kelley Jesuit 11:51.60 11:27.24
5 Pia, Irena Newberg 12:02.71 11:28.01
6 Jin, Nika South Eugene 11:49.90 11:34.90
7 Neblett, Kathleen Aloha 11:48.17 11:36.63
8 Hettick, Brooke South Eugene 11:55.00 11:37.04
9 Berry, Isabelle St Mary's Ac 11:51.27 11:38.96
10 Suzuki, Laura Lakeridge 11:57.27 11:39.90
11 Wight, Samantha Aloha 11:51.97 11:39.99
12 Frie, Euphemia Jesuit 11:44.40 11:47.16
13 Brownell, Tiffany Silverton 12:21.40 12:00.54
14 Walsh, Bryn Central Cath 12:06.38
15 Larson, Aubrey Lakeridge 12:24.70 12:06.39
16 O'Sullivan, Lucy St Mary's Ac 11:44.43 12:06.40
17 Maguire, Kate Lakeridge 12:38.64 12:09.31
18 Rutherford, Melissa Beaverton 12:15.87 12:14.09
19 Klovski, Grace Barlow 12:29.00 12:19.57
20 Faulhaber, Kelly Silverton 12:17.10 12:20.52
21 Malynur, Anisha Beaverton 12:00.00 12:21.56
22 Stevens, Michaela Barlow 12:19.63 12:32.59
23 Lieuallen, Siobhan Central Cath 13:03.81 12:34.72
24 Holstrom, Annika Valley Catho 12:35.60 12:49.91
25 Drenner, Alisa Barlow 13:25.00 12:56.73
26 Yates, Kelsey Barlow 12:59.14 12:59.33
Section 2
1 McDonald, Piper Summit 10:17.80 10:27.50 10
2 Hite, Dylan Jesuit 10:40.50 10:36.09 8
3 Carlson, Cyra Gonzaga Prep 11:05.00 10:44.60 6
4 Wourms, Lindsay Camas 10:49.82 10:45.27 5
5 Davis, Megan Glacier Peak 11:04.00 10:50.94 4
6 Gorman, Chloe Lincoln 11:13.23 10:51.25 3
7 Cherry, Taylor Gonzaga Prep 11:05.00 10:51.33 2
8 Napier, Megan Camas 11:16.57 10:53.23 1
9 Miller, Annalise Aloha 11:16.25 10:53.44
10 Rothschild, Marlee Glacier Peak 10:51.00 10:53.52
11 Patton, Anna Lincoln 11:12.69 10:54.04
12 Riley, Maggie Central Cath 11:15.47 10:55.08
13 Brandt, Genevieve South Eugene 11:04.40 10:58.81
14 Retallack, Chloe Franklin 11:01.47 11:08.35
15 Lewinsohn, Maya Lincoln 11:10.74 11:09.72
16 Northrop, Sam Glacier Peak 11:19.00 11:10.16
17 Stowe, Amanda Aloha 11:34.56 11:15.63
18 Brown, Sere' Union 11:28.43 11:16.82
19 Jensen, Ann Barlow 11:36.29 11:19.85
20 Hagler, Molly Jesuit 11:33.15 11:20.35
21 Duff-McGaughey, Hannaly Tigard 11:07.21 11:21.98
22 Chin, Kendall Beaverton 11:30.26 11:29.01
23 McCullough, Molly St Mary's Ac 11:42.85 11:30.27
24 Lauer, Margarita Franklin 11:32.80 11:33.83
25 Dittman, Katherine Glacier Peak 11:06.00 11:36.93
26 Arndorfer, Katie Jesuit 11:33.28 11:41.26
27 Dowd, Iris St Mary's Ac 11:39.80 11:59.26
28 McBride, Marissa Jesuit 11:32.00 12:08.62
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Kelly, Monica Newberg 18.03 17.74
2 Franz, Daschel South Eugene 18.45 17.87
3 Irving, Iyana West Salem 18.51 18.07
4 Brown, Kara Lakeridge 18.26 18.15
5 Rausch, Amy West Salem 18.45 18.22
6 Gloss, Andrea St Mary's Ac 18.12 18.35
7 Dyck, Marissa McMinnville 18.18 18.57
Section 2
1 Limesand, Elle Glacier Peak 18.03 17.57
2 Haedrich, Lauren Sunset 17.90 17.60
3 Ingram, Cassie Barlow 17.84 18.04
4 Rygg, Molly Summit 17.87 20.18
Section 3
1 Sullivan, Dannika Franklin 17.05 16.73
2 Lawson, Claire McMinnville 17.18 16.93
3 Hauck, Anna West Salem 17.39 16.99
4 Bernard, Madelyn Valley Catho 17.21 17.08
5 Kantor, Olivia Jesuit 17.27 17.29
6 Cooney, Tatiana West Linn 17.65 18.03
7 Santorsola, Christina Gonzaga Prep 17.64 18.06
Section 4
1 Osterlund, Katie Lincoln 16.68 16.08 3
2 Santorsola, Vanessa Gonzaga Prep 16.54 16.75
3 Mull, Alexa Aloha 16.89 16.85
4 Garlinghouse, Bridget Silverton 17.04 16.96
5 Lewis, Peyton Barlow 16.81 17.13
6 Cook, Chaquinn Benson 16.76 17.48
7 Anderson, Tuileisu Union 16.94 17.77
8 Murata, Tamaki Camas 16.72 18.25
Section 5
1 Gibbs, Mariah Jesuit 16.19 15.98 5
2 Maddux, Mandie Barlow 16.14 16.35
3 Burchett, Marta Newberg 16.27 16.51
4 Koehler, Monika Redmond 16.37 16.53
5 Leatham, Hannah Sheldon 16.30 16.91
6 LeBuhn, Mitra Lake Oswego 16.27 17.06
Section 6
1 Mathews, Mackenzie Jesuit 14.67 14.53 10
2 Greenleaf, Madi Lakeridge 15.10 15.24 8
3 Whitfield, Madison South Eugene 15.64 15.86 6
4 Rosette, Lindsey Tigard 15.66 16.03 4
5 Stoppa, Brianna Tigard 16.00 16.22 2
6 Kinney, Josie Summit 15.92 16.24 1
7 Knight, Kimi Camas 16.07 16.30
8 Savoy, Mary West Salem 15.98 16.84
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 South Eugene 'A' 52.63 53.23
1) Murphy, Caitlin 2) Hemsley, Bryn
3) Elam, Nora 4) Richardson, Mtima
5) Shannon, Mackenzie 6) MacArthur, Anna
2 Franklin 'A' 55.14 56.28
1) Davis, Nailya 2) Naimo, Zoe
3) Patterson, Marissa 4) Wong, Rachel
5) Slezak, Pavlina 6)
-- Aloha 'A' 53.58 52.98
1) Andrews, Demetria 2) Fletcher, Lindsey
3) Archibong, Eka 4) Grawrock, Alina
Section 2
1 Sandy 'A' 51.37 50.84
1) Higgins, Zoe 2) Safley, Caitlyn
3) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella 4) Birdsong, Juanita
5) Greenlee, Morgan 6) Salveter, Zayna
2 Valley Catholic 'A' 52.24 51.64
1) Bernard, Madelyn 2) McLoughlin, Claire
3) Bernards, Mikaela 4) Cleveland, Makenzee
3 Silverton 'A' 51.40 52.00
1) Kuenzi, Annaleise 2) Sinn, Erinn
3) Garlinghouse, Lindsey 4) Paradis, Lilly
5) Sinn, Erika 6)
4 West Salem 'A' 52.24 52.05
1) Arceneaux, Brooke 2) Reeves, Brooklyn
3) Hauck, Anna 4) Sever, Brittany
5 Glacier Peak 'A' 52.47 52.09
1) Shimono, Abi 2) Barnes, Baylee
3) Mendenhall, Sydney 4) Miller, Jessica
6 Benson 'A' 52.04 52.37
1) Keyes, Zinnia 2) Rhodes, Kinnah
3) Cook, Chaquinn 4) Darke, Katherine
5) Whitney, Alexis 6)
7 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 51.92 52.64
1) Crockett, Maggie 2) Tormey, Tara
3) Leland, Kayla 4) Smith, Hannah
5) Weiler, Maddie 6)
8 Newberg 'A' 52.33 53.32
1) Adams, Maya 2) Green, Hannah
3) Lundgren, Morgan 4) Burchett, Marta
5) Wolfe, McKaelie 6)
Section 3
1 Sunset 'A' 50.17 50.36 1
1) Roselli, Mary Grace 2) Owens, Emmy
3) Sterba, Danielle 4) Coon, Taylor
5) Thom, Maddie 6) Wang, Amy
2 Beaverton 'A' 50.14 50.69
1) Miller-Moylan, Lexus 2) Montgomery, Alexis
3) Mutz-McCay, Molly 4) Brocker, Hailey
3 Lincoln 'A' 50.33 50.80
1) Castro, Toni 2) Lanaras, Olivia
3) Lambert, Emma 4) Taylor, Alexis
5) Bittner, Ana Marie 6) McDonald, Hailey
4 Central Catholic 'A' 50.54 50.81
1) Coto, Cassidy 2) Cichoke, Allie
3) McLaughlin, Matija 4) Harmon, Ashley
5) Washington, Deniesha 6) Galluzzo, Gabby
5 Sheldon 'A' 51.22 50.83
1) Clay, Lauren 2) Whisler, Elise
3) Lehnert, Geneva 4) Prevedello, Elizabeth
5) Rasmussen, Katelyn 6) Leatham, Hannah
6 McMinnville 'A' 50.70 50.90
1) Horsley, Ashante 2) Lawson, Claire
3) Pattishall, Haley 4) Davis, McKenzie
5) Nyquist, Annika 6) Petersen, Taylor
7 Union 'A' 50.84 51.03
1) Glass, Caitlin 2) McKinney, Kaitlyn
3) Ojukwu, Jessica 4) Saidy, Sona
5) Troupe, Tayler 6)
Section 4
1 Lakeridge 'A' 49.28 49.32 10
1) Hengesh, Krissy 2) King, Lauren
3) Lautze, Sydney 4) Miller, Marissa
2 St Mary's Academy 'A' 49.80 49.48 8
1) Januzzi, Carly 2) Kath, Maddie
3) West, Danielle 4) Reynolds, Gracia
5) Sheng, Zoie 6) Read, Julia
3 Jesuit 'A' 49.30 49.55 6
1) Arlauskas, Sierra 2) Mathews, Mackenzie
3) Vu, Keara 4) Dixon, Alexa
5) Wachter, Abby 6)
4 Summit 'A' 49.41 49.60 5
1) Buzzas, Megan 2) Brown, Miranda
3) Thomas, Alexa 4) Frazier, Sarah
5) Singer, Olivia 6) Kinney, Josie
5 Barlow 'A' 49.40 49.63 4
1) Johnson, Kate 2) Woodcock, Danelle
3) Niles-Paul, Meera 4) Paul, Margaret
5) Saroni, Angie 6)
6 Redmond 'A' 50.03 49.88 3
1) Koehler, Monika 2) Stroup, Reid
3) Yeakey, Brianna 4) Ochsner, Kiersten
7 Lake Oswego 'A' 50.10 49.92 2
1) Hatfield, Riley 2) LeBuhn, Mitra
3) Wood, Christy 4) Prasil, Emily
5) Nicklos, Hannah 6)
8 West Linn 'A' 50.06 52.44
1) Boucher, Cara 2) Cooney, Tatiana
3) Leek, Madison 4) Leek, Paige
5) Moller, Katie 6) Wyatt-Marsh, River
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Beaverton 'A' 1:57.51 1:48.82 2
1) Miller-Moylan, Lexus 2) Montgomery, Alexis
3) Mutz-McCay, Molly 4) Brocker, Hailey
2 West Salem 'A' 1:52.00 1:50.64
1) Sever, Brittany 2) Reeves, Brooklyn
3) Arceneaux, Brooke 4) Savoy, Mary
3 Camas 'A' 1:54.00 1:52.39
1) Davis, Jordan 2) Murata, Tamaki
3) Allen, Sydney 4) Jackson, Paige
5) Kelley, Sarah 6) Knight, Kimi
4 Barlow 'A' 1:53.00 1:52.56
1) Porter, Samantha 2) Cook, Kerri
3) Stoecker, Jessi 4) Saroni, Angie
5 Newberg 'A' 1:55.00 1:52.93
1) Adams, Maya 2) Gassner, Mekala
3) Strand, Nicole 4) Sweet, Ellen
5) Lundgren, Morgan 6) Green, Hannah
6 Glacier Peak 'A' 1:54.50 1:53.71
1) Jarchow, Reanna 2) Smith, India
3) Ingram, Mikayla 4) Lytle, Olivia
7 South Eugene 'A' 1:55.20 1:54.83
1) Elam, Nora 2) MacArthur, Anna
3) Murphy, Caitlin 4) Hemsley, Bryn
5) Shannon, Mackenzie 6) Richardson, Mtima
8 Aloha 'A' 1:53.41 1:55.09
1) Andrews, Demetria 2) Nichols, Madison
3) Fletcher, Lindsey 4) Archibong, Eka
Section 2
1 Union 'A' 1:50.00 1:46.75 8
1) Browning, Heather 2) Glass, Caitlin
3) McKinney, Kaitlyn 4) Ojukwu, Jessica
5) Troupe, Tayler 6) Saidy, Sona
2 St Mary's Academy 'A' 1:49.00 1:48.43 3
1) West, Danielle 2) Kath, Maddie
3) Chandlee, Chiara 4) Minitti, Libby
5) Sheng, Zoie 6) Vranizan, Molly
2 McMinnville 'A' 1:51.10 1:52.04
1) Davis, McKenzie 2) Petersen, Taylor
3) Horsley, Ashante 4) Pattishall, Haley
3 Central Catholic 'A' 1:49.40 1:48.90 1
1) Cichoke, Allie 2) Keller, Justine
3) Washington, Deniesha 4) Dumont, Casey
5) Coto, Cassidy 6) McLaughlin, Matija
3 West Linn 'A' 1:52.00 1:50.85
1) Cooney, Tatiana 2) Boucher, Cara
3) Wyatt-Marsh, River 4) Gilbertson, Alexa
5) Leek, Madison 6)
5 Sheldon 'A' 1:51.50 1:52.02
1) Clay, Lauren 2) Whisler, Elise
3) Edwards, Madison 4) Prevedello, Elizabeth
5) Rasmussen, Katelyn 6) Leatham, Hannah
7 Silverton 'A' 1:50.98 1:53.54
1) Paradis, Lilly 2) Kuenzi, Annaleise
3) Sinn, Erinn 4) Garlinghouse, Bridget
5) Sinn, Erika 6) Kitts, Jane
8 Franklin 'A' 1:50.00 1:54.42
1) Chrisman-Miller, Zoe 2) Tran, Valentina
3) Gresham, Paris 4) Sullivan, Lauren
5) Sullivan, Dannika 6)
Section 3
1 Lincoln 'A' 1:48.00 1:47.39 5
1) Castro, Toni 2) McDonald, Hailey
3) Lanaras, Olivia 4) Taylor, Alexis
5) Lambert, Emma 6) Hayden, Katherine
4 Summit 'A' 1:45.00 1:46.51 10
1) Buzzas, Megan 2) Brown, Miranda
3) Johannesen, Marina 4) Singer, Olivia
5) Frazier, Sarah 6) Thomas, Alexa
5 Lakeridge 'A' 1:48.00 1:50.63
1) Al-Khaledy, Ranya 2) McNairy, Saskia
3) Miller, Marissa 4) Erdrich, Emilee
5) Mueller, Anne 6)
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:48.90 1:51.32
1) Weiler, Maddie 2) Helmbrecht, Lauren
3) Leland, Kayla 4) Smith, Hannah
5) Barnes, Sarah 6) Crockett, Maggie
-- Sandy 'A' 1:48.00 1:47.38 6
1) Safley, Caitlyn 2) Salveter, Zayna
3) Higgins, Zoe 4) Birdsong, Juanita
5) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella 6) Greenlee, Morgan
-- Redmond 'A' 1:45.24 1:47.76 4
1) Steen, Dakota 2) Stroup, Reid
3) Yeakey, Brianna 4) Ochsner, Kiersten
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Newberg 'A' 4:16.44 4:14.12
1) Beecher, Cassie 2) Wolfe, McKaelie
3) Stanton, Savannah 4) Green, Hannah
5) Kern, Madeleine 6) Adams, Maya
2 Sheldon 'A' 4:18.30 4:17.24
1) Clay, Lauren 2) Whisler, Elise
3) Edwards, Madison 4) Rasmussen, Katelyn
5) Lehnert, Geneva 6) Girard, Danielle
3 West Salem 'A' 4:18.76 4:21.66
1) Rausch, Amy 2) Reeves, Brooklyn
3) Arceneaux, Brooke 4) Savoy, Mary
4 Aloha 'A' 4:34.87 4:40.75
1) Archibong, Eka 2) Grawrock, Alina
3) Fletcher, Lindsey 4) Nichols, Madison
Section 2
1 Beaverton 'A' 4:13.01 4:09.72
1) Miller-Moylan, Lexus 2) Mueller, Allie
3) Montgomery, Alexis 4) Gregoire, Erin
5) Brocker, Hailey 6) Murray, Corrine
2 Glacier Peak 'A' 4:13.96 4:11.02
1) Miller, Jessica 2) Mendenhall, Sydney
3) Barnes, Baylee 4)
3 Sunset 'A' 4:15.01 4:11.47
1) Fahmy, Sarah 2) Qu, Karen
3) Haedrich, Lauren 4) Corless, Charlotte
4 Barlow 'A' 4:16.49 4:12.26
1) Johnson, Kate 2) Evans, Ashley
3) Woodcock, Danelle 4) Paul, Margaret
5) Saroni, Angie 6) Leliefeld, Bethany
5 Franklin 'A' 4:13.00 4:13.93
1) Chrisman-Miller, Zoe 2) Sullivan, Dannika
3) Sullivan, Lauren 4) Tran, Valentina
Section 3
1 Union 'A' 4:06.66 4:01.88 5
1) Browning, Heather 2) McKinney, Kaitlyn
3) Fuller, Alexis 4) Ojukwu, Jessica
2 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 4:08.00 4:06.72
1) Barnes, Sarah 2) Weiler, Maddie
3) Leland, Kayla 4) Saunders, Lynsay
5) Crockett, Maggie 6) Santorsola, Vanessa
3 McMinnville 'A' 4:10.00 4:07.20
1) Davis, McKenzie 2) Petersen, Taylor
3) Nyquist, Annika 4) Lawson, Claire
5) Horsley, Ashante 6) Pattishall, Haley
4 Lake Oswego 'A' 4:12.00 4:07.57
1) Ellis, Maddiey 2) Prasil, Emily
3) Wood, Christy 4) LeBuhn, Mitra
5) Hatfield, Riley 6) Wong, Sammy
5 Silverton 'A' 4:08.00 4:12.69
1) Sinn, Erika 2) Anderson, Morgan
3) Paradis, Lilly 4) Kuenzi, Annaleise
6 Central Catholic 'A' 4:08.95 4:17.31
1) Harmon, Ashley 2) Washington, Deniesha
3) Keller, Justine 4) Dumont, Casey
5) McLaughlin, Matija 6) Molinari, Maheyla
7 West Linn 'A' 4:06.81 4:24.59
1) Boucher, Cara 2) Cooney, Tatiana
3) Moller, Katie 4) Leek, Paige
5) Leek, Madison 6) Gilbertson, Alexa
Section 4
1 St Mary's Academy 'A' 3:55.08 3:54.82 10
1) Chandlee, Chiara 2) Reynolds, Gracia
3) Rice, Paige 4) Januzzi, Carly
5) Read, Julia 6) Vranizan, Molly
2 Lakeridge 'A' 3:59.00 3:57.17 8
1) Hengesh, Krissy 2) O'Neill, Kelly
3) Greenleaf, Madi 4) Lautze, Sydney
5) King, Lauren 6)
3 Lincoln 'A' 3:58.63 4:01.41 6
1) Michaelson, Tess 2) Lambert, Emma
3) Pearson, Rebecca 4) Lanaras, Olivia
5) Michaelson, Samara 6) DeVoe, Claire
4 Jesuit 'A' 4:04.69 4:02.50 4
1) Artaiz, Olivia 2) Mullaney, Megan
3) Johnson, Natalie 4) Sheaffer, Lindsay
5) Smith, Chloe 6) Moore, Zani
5 Sandy 'A' 4:03.42 4:02.81 3
1) Safley, Caitlyn 2) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella
3) Higgins, Zoe 4) Birdsong, Juanita
5) Salveter, Zayna 6) Richardson, Dalen
6 Camas 'A' 4:05.00 4:04.37 2
1) Joyce, Savanna 2) Efraimson, Alexa
3) Reiter, Austen 4) Parsons, Camille
5) Knight, Kimi 6) Allen, Sydney
7 Redmond 'A' 4:01.24 4:06.33 1
1) Steen, Dakota 2) Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna
3) Koehler, Monika 4) Ochsner, Kiersten
8 Summit 'A' 4:04.78 4:07.12
1) Kinney, Josie 2) Moehl, Keelin
3) Johannesen, Marina 4) Brown, Miranda
5) Gordon, Kaely 6) Maton, Ashley
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
2 Jesuit 'A' 9:25.00 9:42.62 5
1) Artaiz, Olivia 2) Sheaffer, Lindsay
3) Mullaney, Megan 4) Kallgren, Gabrielle
3 St Mary's Academy 'A' 9:30.00 9:48.86 4
1) Austin, Emelia 2) Welgan, Katie
3) Rice, Paige 4) Patterson, Ellen
5) Raymond, Celeste 6) Vranizan, Molly
4 Summit 'A' 9:12.00 9:18.81 10
1) Fristoe, Megan 2) Moehl, Keelin
3) Gordon, Kaely 4) Maton, Ashley
5 Lincoln 'A' 9:26.00 9:18.83 8
1) Michaelson, Tess 2) Pearson, Rebecca
3) Potter, Molly 4) DeVoe, Claire
5) Lower, Katie 6) Hutchinson, McKenzie
6 Sandy 'A' 10:00.00 10:07.71 1
1) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella 2) Greenlee, Morgan
3) Richardson, Dalen 4) Higgins, Zoe
7 Newberg 'A' 9:50.00 10:11.37
1) Wolfe, McKaelie 2) Stanton, Savannah
3) Beecher, Cassie 4) Strand, Nicole
5) Koskela, Talli 6)
8 Central Catholic 'A' 9:50.00 10:04.14 2
1) Riley, Maggie 2) Keller, Justine
3) Stevenson, Julia 4) Molinari, Maheyla
9 Sunset 'A' 9:45.00 9:42.62 6
1) Fahmy, Sarah 2) Corless, Charlotte
3) Doherty, Moya 4) Qu, Karen
10 Jesuit 'B' 10:14.00 10:22.64
1) Frie, Euphemia 2) Qu, Kelley
3) Gavin, Melange 4) Schnitzer, Sophia
11 Barlow 'A' 10:17.00 10:20.31
1) Evans, Ashley 2) Leliefeld, Bethany
3) York, Lindsey 4) Church, Kaylee
12 Sheldon 'A' 10:12.00 10:48.20
1) Girard, Danielle 2) Regali, Anne
3) Barron, Mackenzie 4) Schmaedick, Maggie
5) Klotter, Kelsi 6) Reiling, Alexandra
13 Beaverton 'A' 10:05.44 9:59.84 3
1) Mueller, Allie 2) Gregoire, Erin
3) Chin, Kendall 4) Murray, Corrine
14 West Linn 'A' 10:28.00 10:21.94
1) Boyd-Helm, Julia 2) Donnelly, Rebecca
3) Henningsen, Leah 4) Guerins, Cailin
15 Lakeridge 'A' 10:57.00 11:18.38
1) Bisbjerg, Andi 2) Buncke, Michelle
3) Larson, Aubrey 4) Suzuki, Laura
5) Maguire, Kate 6)
16 McMinnville 'A' 11:00.00 11:28.01
1) Doehl, Emma 2) Plumeau, Daphne
3) Lawson, Abby 4) Horton, Colette
-- Aloha 'A' 10:39.00 11:13.41
1) Cordes, Jemimah 2) Neblett, Kathleen
3) Clayson, Deanna 4) Wight, Samantha
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 South Eugene 'A' 12:03.80 12:11.41 10
1) Clark, Erin 2) Cramer, Phacelia
3) Elam, Nora 4) MacArthur, Anna
5) Kouba, Paige 6) Tsai, Sara
2 Jesuit 'A' 12:45.00 12:41.16 8
1) Hite, Dylan 2) Moore, Zani
3) Demaree, Adrienne 4) Johnson, Natalie
3 Summit 'A' 12:26.93 12:46.06 6
1) Nelson, Tess 2) Fristoe, Sara
3) McDonald, Piper 4) Gordon, Kaely
4 Sheldon 'A' 12:41.00 12:52.02 5
1) Klotter, Kelsi 2) Schmaedick, Maggie
3) Rasmussen, Katelyn 4) Lehnert, Geneva
5) Regali, Anne 6) Girard, Danielle
5 Lincoln 'A' 12:45.00 13:22.75 4
1) Lewinsohn, Maya 2) Lanaras, Olivia
3) Gorman, Chloe 4) Roberts, Lauren
5) Lower, Katie 6) Hutchinson, McKenzie
6 Aloha 'A' 13:36.00 13:36.78 3
1) Grawrock, Alina 2) Blackburn, Desyre
3) Stowe, Amanda 4) Miller, Annalise
7 Franklin 'A' 13:30.00 13:42.52 2
1) Hoenigman, Allegra 2) Retallack, Chloe
3) Yu, Julia 4) Law, Mona
8 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 13:30.00 13:44.51 1
1) Helmbrecht, Lauren 2) Cherry, Taylor
3) Carlson, Cyra 4) Moloney, Ann
9 Lake Oswego 'A' 12:55.00 13:47.36
1) Ellis, Maddiey 2) Zurcher, Lauren
3) Miles, Becca 4) Wong, Sammy
5) Vallaire, Shea 6)
10 Newberg 'A' 13:30.00 13:47.41
1) Stanton, Savannah 2) Pia, Irena
3) Green, Hannah 4) Strand, Nicole
5) Koskela, Talli 6)
11 St Mary's Academy 'A' 12:45.00 13:49.04
1) Austin, Emelia 2) Welgan, Katie
3) Kurschner, Sophie 4) Berry, Isabelle
5) McCullough, Molly 6) Chandlee, Chiara
12 West Linn 'A' 13:47.00 13:54.88
1) Carr, Hannah 2) Henningsen, Leah
3) Donnelly, Rebecca 4) Guerins, Cailin
13 Lakeridge 'A' 13:24.00 14:01.87
1) Allen, Sienna 2) Lautze, Sydney
3) Brase, Kayla 4) Newman, Lia
14 Redmond 'A' 13:45.00 14:13.82
1) Davis, Sidney 2) Current, Kendall
3) Elliston, Kaitlyn 4) Johnson, Kylee
15 Sandy 'A' 13:28.00 14:13.85
1) Cushing, Claire 2) Gunesch, Ali
3) Schmitz, Marie 4) Smith, Kim
5) Richardson, Dalen 6)
16 Central Catholic 'A' 14:00.00 14:22.33
1) Walsh, Bryn 2) Ford, Riley
3) Murphy, Leighton 4) Lieuallen, Siobhan
17 Barlow 'A' 14:20.00 14:23.58
1) Welday, Sami 2) Cook, Kerri
3) Smith, Kirsten 4) Upshaw, Chloe
18 McMinnville 'A' 15:09.00 14:24.80
1) Doehl, Emma 2) Nyquist, Annika
3) Horton, Colette 4) Lawson, Abby
19 Camas 'A' 12:52.00 14:24.81
1) Pudlitzke, Alissa 2) Napier, Megan
3) Parsons, Camille 4) Meyer, Ashley
5) Wourms, Lindsay 6) Dombek, Alex
20 West Salem 'A' 14:31.30 14:27.72
1) Rasmussen, Ali 2) Cantrell-Cole, Emily
3) Phan, Alicia 4) Ramirez, Ana
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Howard, Lucinda Summit 5-06.00 5-05.00 10
2 Alexander, Claire Jesuit 5-04.00 5-04.00 8
3 Savoy, Mary West Salem 5-02.00 J5-03.00 5
3 Leatham, Hannah Sheldon 5-05.50 5-03.00 6
5 Bellville, Lucy McMinnville 5-02.00 J5-02.00 2.50
5 Evans, Katie South Eugene 5-02.00 J5-02.00 2.50
5 Maddux, Mandie Barlow 5-05.00 J5-02.00 1
5 Rennekamp, Morgan Beaverton 5-04.00 5-02.00 4
9 Montero, Jordynn Union 5-01.00 5-00.00
9 Lehnert, Geneva Sheldon 5-02.00 5-00.00
9 Browning, Heather Union 5-02.00 5-00.00
9 Whitfield, Madison South Eugene 5-02.00 5-00.00
9 Taylor, Sarah Summit 5-02.00 5-00.00
9 Kitzmiller, Sydni Summit 5-03.00 5-00.00
9 Treske, Erika Lake Oswego 5-03.00 5-00.00
16 Qu, Karen Sunset 5-01.00 4-10.00
16 Osterlund, Katie Lincoln 4-10.00 4-10.00
16 Moxness, Maddie Lakeridge 5-00.00 4-10.00
16 Johnson, Kathryn Camas 4-10.00 4-10.00
16 Taylor, Danielle Summit 5-02.00 4-10.00
21 Sullivan, Dannika Franklin 4-10.00 4-08.00
21 Brown, Whitney Gonzaga Prep 4-10.00 4-08.00
21 Nobach, Morgan Beaverton 4-10.00 4-08.00
21 Dugoni, Hannah Oregon Episc 4-10.00 4-08.00
21 Ingram, Cassie Barlow 4-10.00 4-08.00
21 Field, Lauren Lincoln 4-10.00 4-08.00
21 Anderson, Tuileisu Union 4-10.00 4-08.00
21 Yates, Marley Barlow 5-02.00 4-08.00
21 Brown, Jazmine Gonzaga Prep 5-00.00 4-08.00
21 Cook, Chaquinn Benson 5-00.00 4-08.00
21 Clow, Ellie West Linn 5-00.00 4-08.00
32 Reeves, Brooklyn West Salem 4-10.00 4-07.00
32 Mull, Alexa Aloha 4-10.00 4-07.00
32 Lewis, Alabama Central Cath 4-08.00 4-07.00
35 Ventura, Celeste Silverton 4-10.00 4-06.00
35 Danek, Jade Summit 4-10.00 4-06.00
35 Nohr, Maddy St Mary's Ac 4-06.00 4-06.00
35 Ratliff, Meagan Silverton 5-00.00 4-06.00
35 Smith, India Glacier Peak 4-10.00 4-06.00
35 Dettwyler, Morgan Silverton 5-03.00 4-06.00
35 Kitts, Jane Silverton 5-03.00 4-06.00
-- Mather, Rebekah Sandy 4-09.00 NH
-- Whipple, Alicia Barlow 4-10.00 NH
-- Neff, Lauren Camas 5-02.00 NH
-- Logan, Jessica Condon/Wheel 4-10.00 NH
-- Yeakey, Brianna Redmond 4-10.00 NH
-- Joyce, Savanna Camas 4-10.00 NH
-- Koehler, Monika Redmond 4-10.00 NH
-- Rausch, Amy West Salem 4-10.00 NH
-- Hutzler, Haylee Barlow 4-10.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Small, Sara Sisters 11-08.00 11-06.00 10
1 Doyle, Jill Jesuit 11-07.00 J11-06.00 8
3 King, Elizabeth St Mary's Ac 10-11.75 11-03.00 6
4 Martens, Alexys Beaverton 11-00.00 J10-06.00 4
4 Sidor, Annie Summit 11-01.00 10-06.00 5
6 Wright, Tesla Bend 10-06.00 10-00.00 3
7 Garlinghouse, Lindsey Silverton 8-06.00 9-00.00 1
7 Davis, Evan Summit 9-00.00 9-00.00 1
7 Skinner, Laurel Jesuit 8-00.00 9-00.00 1
7 Hess, Jenna Glacier Peak 9-06.00 J9-00.00
7 Young, Anna Summit 9-09.00 J9-00.00
7 Needham, Ashley Summit 9-06.00 J9-00.00
13 Kangas, Nicole Lakeridge 9-00.00 8-00.00
13 Martin, Maddie West Salem 9-00.00 8-00.00
13 Shaw, Rachel Jesuit 9-00.00 8-00.00
13 Gooding, Hayley Sunset 8-06.00 8-00.00
13 Tran, Valentina Franklin 8-00.00 8-00.00
13 Hanlon, Jessie Franklin 8-06.00 8-00.00
13 Quinn, Julianne South Eugene 10-00.00 8-00.00
20 Tullis, Samantha Redmond 8-00.00 7-06.00
20 Shatzer, Christine Aloha 7-06.00 7-06.00
20 Lawson, Claire McMinnville 8-00.00 7-06.00
20 Rogers, Franny Jesuit 7-06.00 7-06.00
20 Torres, Mackenzie Aloha 7-06.00 7-06.00
25 Elder, Shelby West Salem 7-00.00
25 Lambert, Emma Lincoln 8-00.00 7-00.00
25 Holland, Randi Redmond 8-00.00 7-00.00
25 Clement, Kesiah Lincoln 7-06.00 7-00.00
25 Crist, Kendra Silverton 7-06.00 7-00.00
25 Spangler, Julie McMinnville 7-06.00 7-00.00
25 Sorensen, Kamrin Barlow 7-06.00 7-00.00
25 Jackson, Sophie South Eugene 7-06.00 7-00.00
25 Taylor, Marissa Lake Oswego 7-06.00 7-00.00
-- Peaslee, Anna Lake Oswego 8-00.00 NH
-- Carlsen, Maria Franklin 7-06.00 NH
-- Collmer, Saraia Barlow 7-06.00 NH
-- Wyatt-Marsh, River West Linn 7-00.00 NH
-- Seydel, Julia Lakeridge 8-06.00 NH
-- Johnson, Grace Central Cath 7-06.00 NH
-- Steverson-Pugh, Analese Central Cath 8-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dodge, Hannah Sunset 15-03.00 15-05.50
2 Ferguson, Megan Jesuit 15-00.50 14-07.50
3 O'Sullivan, Brigit St Mary's Ac 14-10.75 14-05.50
4 Moller, Katie West Linn 15-00.00 14-03.50
5 Tucker, Kala Redmond 14-00.50 12-05.50
Flight 2
1 Mull, Alexa Aloha 15-04.50 15-02.75
2 Al-Khaledy, Ranya Lakeridge 15-04.50 15-01.50
3 Bannister, Megan McMinnville 15-04.50 15-00.50
4 Brown, Jazmine Gonzaga Prep 15-06.00 14-09.25
5 Montgomery, Alexis Beaverton 15-03.00 14-08.00
6 Kangas, Nicole Lakeridge 15-03.25 14-06.00
7 Thomas, Alexa Summit 15-05.75 14-01.75
8 Shannon, Mackenzie South Eugene 15-03.25 13-02.50
9 Bird, Hayden Camas 15-01.50 12-04.50
Flight 3
1 Allen, Sydney Camas 15-06.50 16-01.50
2 Savoy, Irma West Salem 15-08.75 16-00.50
3 Brase, Kayla Lakeridge 15-09.00 15-06.75
4 Gray, Carly Jesuit 15-08.00 15-01.50
5 Hevel, Avery Barlow 15-08.00 15-00.00
6 Cramer, Anna Lincoln 15-06.00 13-07.00
7 Naimo, Zoe Franklin 13-00.00 12-04.50
Flight 4
1 Clay, Lauren Sheldon 15-09.00 J16-07.00 2
2 Sinn, Erinn Silverton 16-01.25 16-02.00
3 Nobach, Morgan Beaverton 15-10.00 15-07.00
4 Buhler, Dakota McMinnville 15-09.25 15-03.50
5 Keyes, Zinnia Benson 16-00.50 15-00.00
5 Cichoke, Allie Central Cath 15-09.00 15-00.00
7 Wang, Amy Sunset 15-10.00 14-10.00
Flight 5
1 Horsley, Ashante McMinnville 18-00.50 8
2 Browning, Heather Union 16-03.00 16-07.00 3
3 Smith, India Glacier Peak 16-04.50 16-00.00
4 Coon, Taylor Sunset 16-02.50 15-07.00
5 Leewong, Jasmine Jesuit 16-02.25 15-06.50
6 Byerlee, Celena Sunset 16-04.50 15-03.00
7 Ingram, Mikayla Glacier Peak 16-02.00 15-00.75
8 McLaughlin, Matija Central Cath 16-02.25 15-00.00
Flight 6
1 Arlauskas, Sierra Jesuit 18-00.00 18-01.50 10
2 Woodcock, Danelle Barlow 17-09.00 17-02.50 6
3 Niles-Paul, Meera Barlow 17-02.25 16-08.00 5
3 Clark, Kristin Sheldon 16-10.25 J16-08.00 4
5 Troupe, Tayler Union 16-09.25 16-04.50 1
6 McNairy, Saskia Lakeridge 16-09.00 16-02.50
7 Davis, Evan Summit 16-09.00 15-11.50
8 Burchett, Marta Newberg 16-09.00 14-11.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Savoy, Irma West Salem 31-03.00 30-06.00
2 Kangas, Nicole Lakeridge 31-03.00 30-04.25
3 Gassner, Mekala Newberg 31-01.25 30-02.75
4 Dettwyler, Morgan Silverton 30-10.00 29-09.50
5 Waiwaiole, Noheaililani Aloha 30-04.00 29-07.75
6 Gunther, Lacey West Linn 29-06.00 29-01.75
7 Schmutzer, Robyn Beaverton 30-07.00 28-01.50
8 Hevel, Avery Barlow 31-03.50 27-00.75
Flight 2
1 Hoppes, Emma Jesuit 31-06.00 33-06.50
2 Jarchow, Reanna Glacier Peak 32-01.25 32-11.25
3 Anukam, Danica Central Cath 32-01.75 32-03.00
4 Gajda, Monica Central Cath 32-03.25 32-01.50
5 Dodge, Hannah Sunset 31-10.00 31-09.50
6 Bellville, Lucy McMinnville 32-03.00 31-06.50
7 Nyquist, Annika McMinnville 31-06.50 28-08.00
8 Davis, Evan Summit 31-06.00 28-06.25
Flight 3
1 Cook, Chaquinn Benson 32-07.25 35-08.00 5
2 Leliefeld, Bethany Barlow 32-07.00 33-02.00
3 O'Sullivan, Brigit St Mary's Ac 32-06.00 32-07.25
4 Anderson, Tuileisu Union 32-07.75 32-05.50
5 Hoobler-Curtis, Claire Lake Oswego 32-08.75 32-04.25
6 Evans, Katie South Eugene 33-00.00 31-04.25
7 Montero, Jordynn Union 32-11.00 30-09.00
8 Marshall, Tihanne Benson 27-11.75 27-05.50
Flight 4
1 Ingram, Mikayla Glacier Peak 33-00.75 33-08.00
2 Brase, Kayla Lakeridge 33-09.00 33-03.00
3 Wang, Amy Sunset 33-07.25 32-09.50
4 Buhler, Dakota McMinnville 33-08.50 32-09.00
5 Maddux, Mandie Barlow 34-00.00 31-05.50
6 Brown, Whitney Gonzaga Prep 33-01.00 31-02.25
7 Tucker, Kala Redmond 33-01.50 31-00.50
Flight 5
1 Woodcock, Danelle Barlow 34-07.00 34-04.25 1
2 McNairy, Saskia Lakeridge 35-03.50 33-10.50
3 Byerlee, Celena Sunset 34-03.50 33-07.50
4 Gibbs, Mariah Jesuit 34-04.25 33-05.50
5 Prasil, Emily Lake Oswego 34-05.50 33-00.00
Flight 6
1 Arlauskas, Sierra Jesuit 36-05.00 36-05.75 10
2 Howard, Lucinda Summit 35-07.75 36-05.00 8
3 Smith, India Glacier Peak 35-04.00 35-09.00 6
4 Clark, Kristin Sheldon 35-05.50 35-03.50 4
5 Allen, Sydney Camas 36-04.00 35-02.00 3
6 Mueller, Anne Lakeridge 35-07.00 34-05.00 2
7 Keyes, Zinnia Benson 35-10.00 33-09.25
8 Frazier, Sarah Summit 35-11.25 32-03.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Todd, Erin Franklin 28-10.00 28-10.50
2 Blake, Tyschal St Mary's Ac 27-08.50 28-06.50
3 Ananouko, Akouvi Jesuit 29-00.00 28-03.00
4 O'Leary, Madeline Sunset 28-07.00 28-01.50
5 Stearns, Dana Redmond 29-00.00 27-09.00
6 MacMillan, Natalie Jesuit 28-05.00 26-01.25
7 Fusitua, Atelaite Beaverton 28-08.50 25-11.00
8 Maxwell, Zoe West Linn 26-08.50 25-03.25
Flight 2
1 Harter, Myah Summit 30-06.50 30-08.75
2 Hidalgo, McKenzie Redmond 30-02.75 30-02.50
2 McCarthy, Claire Jesuit 30-02.50
4 Sonnenberg, Eva Beaverton 30-02.00 30-01.25
5 Ingebrand, Farrah McMinnville 29-00.00 28-04.25
6 Traeger, Megan Silverton 30-01.25 26-00.50
Flight 3
1 Gajda, Victoria Central Cath 32-03.50 31-10.00
2 Boultinghouse, Stephanie Aloha 30-07.00 31-04.50
3 Wright, Kerry Sunset 31-03.50 31-03.75
4 Trueblood, Kalika West Salem 31-06.50 30-06.00
5 Hager, Lizzie South Eugene 30-09.50 28-04.00
6 Nguyen, Anna Franklin 31-04.00 28-03.50
7 Kamis, Nila Beaverton 30-06.75 28-03.00
Flight 4
1 Green, Alexandria Newberg 33-10.75 33-08.25
2 Jones, Lauren Glacier Peak 33-06.00 32-11.75
3 Russell, Haley Lake Oswego 33-05.00 32-02.25
4 Elsenbaumer, Josie Silverton 32-07.00 30-08.25
5 Cranston, Amica Union 32-05.00 30-05.00
6 Muckerheide, Vanessa Union 32-11.25 29-11.00
7 Nelson, Diana Gonzaga Prep 32-09.00 28-02.50
Flight 5
1 Young, Summer Aloha 34-09.00 34-11.50
2 Sharp, Savannah Sunset 36-04.00 34-09.00
3 Leliefeld, Sydney Barlow 35-00.00 34-02.00
4 McKinnis, Rachel Sandy 33-11.00 32-04.50
5 Corbett, Nicole Camas 34-01.00 30-11.50
6 Wick, Ali Sheldon 34-04.50 29-11.50
7 Erdrich, Emilee Lakeridge 26-01.00 27-06.25
Flight 6
1 Warren, McKenzie Sandy 41-10.50 40-00.25 10
2 Oliver, Ariel McMinnville 39-00.00 39-03.50 8
3 Rennekamp, Justine Beaverton 38-04.50 37-11.50 6
4 Swayne, Amber Lake Oswego 40-09.00 37-09.75 5
5 Davis, Carley West Salem 39-04.00 37-08.75 4
6 Wick, Ami Sheldon 38-02.50 37-01.50 3
7 Schroder, Makena Sandy 36-09.00 35-04.50 2
8 Corbett, Amber Camas 37-10.00 35-03.75 1
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Rajani, Kavita Lakeridge 86-06 74-04
1 Beshears, Annalise Beaverton 82-09 74-04
3 Traeger, Megan Silverton 86-09 71-01
4 Thomas, Annika St Mary's Ac 66-10 68-05
5 Johnsen, Courtney Beaverton 77-06 67-07
6 Courogen, Sophia Lincoln 86-10 65-02
7 Maxwell, Zoe West Linn 70-08 64-01
8 Kennedy, Serra Barlow 86-02 59-03
-- Gajda, Victoria Central Cath 65-02 ND
Flight 2
1 Aguilar, Gabriela Aloha 90-11 100-05 1
2 McCarthy, Claire Jesuit 91-03 93-11
3 Vanorman, Jessica Gonzaga Prep 90-00 91-03
4 Mingus, Mercedes Summit 91-04 87-11
5 Scott, Kylie Glacier Peak 91-00 87-10
6 Williams, Alyssa McMinnville 89-06 84-08
7 Doss, Breanna Barlow 81-00 79-11
8 Moxley, Tiara Benson 87-06 78-03
9 Helmbrecht, Lauren Gonzaga Prep 92-00 77-04
Flight 3
1 Green, Alexandria Newberg 93-09 95-03
2 Boechler, Amanda South Eugene 96-05 88-04
3 Wright, Kerry Sunset 92-05 87-04
4 Uhler, Aimee Sandy 95-10 83-10
5 Kamis, Nila Beaverton 84-02 75-05
6 Moreland, Julia Lake Oswego 93-01 73-07
7 Jones, Lauren Glacier Peak 97-02 70-04
-- Schroeder, Tatum Camas 92-02 ND
Flight 4
1 Martschinske, Rachel Camas 98-11 94-03
2 Woginrich, Abbie Newberg 97-08 91-10
3 Corbett, Amber Camas 101-03 90-04
4 Boultinghouse, Stephanie Aloha 99-09 86-02
5 Galick, Rebekah Sheldon 84-04 85-10
6 Luther, Risa Franklin 103-04 82-01
7 Ingebrand, Farrah McMinnville 102-11 77-01
8 Elsenbaumer, Josie Silverton 98-11 76-08
9 Hidalgo, McKenzie Redmond 101-00 68-05
Flight 5
1 Wick, Ali Sheldon 08-02.25 110-00 6
2 Hager, Lizzie South Eugene 109-09 107-09 4
3 Young, Kyleigh Lakeridge 108-09 100-10 2
4 Nelson, Diana Gonzaga Prep 109-01 98-09
5 Muckerheide, Vanessa Union 106-05 96-10
6 Corbett, Nicole Camas 108-10 95-07
7 Leliefeld, Sydney Barlow 103-05 92-00
8 Cranston, Amica Union 103-10 88-10
Flight 6
1 Warren, McKenzie Sandy 36-05.75 131-03 10
2 Oliver, Ariel McMinnville 140-11 130-04 8
3 Young, Summer Aloha 20-09.50 108-08 5
4 Swayne, Amber Lake Oswego 114-11 107-00 3
5 Schroder, Makena Sandy 115-10 91-00
6 Davis, Carley West Salem 110-07 90-08
7 Sharp, Savannah Sunset 110-01 90-03
8 Russell, Haley Lake Oswego 112-02 82-10
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Mohler, Bethany McMinnville 93-03 109-04
2 Rispler, Taylor Barlow 93-00 98-09
3 Williams, Alyssa McMinnville 90-10 92-09
4 Storey, Sha'Nice St Mary's Ac 90-02 88-00
5 Gajda, Victoria Central Cath 84-10 86-05
6 Bangs, Sophie West Linn 85-08 86-04
7 Aguilar, Gabriela Aloha 90-00 81-00
8 Jackson, Sammie South Eugene 70-03 71-01
9 Edison, Molly West Salem 78-08 70-07
Flight 2
1 Smith, Emma Gonzaga Prep 105-08 106-01
2 Hidalgo, McKenzie Redmond 97-00 102-08
3 Eckelmann, Julia Lincoln 97-00 99-08
4 Scott, Kylie Glacier Peak 97-04 99-06
5 Finn, Jessica Jesuit 94-11 98-00
6 Brelsford, Katelyn Sheldon 93-04 90-09
7 Hazenberg, Brooklyne Newberg 96-05 90-08
8 Walker, Kelsey Lakeridge 97-06 87-08
9 Swayne, Amber Lake Oswego 94-04 86-09
Flight 3
1 Beshears, Annalise Beaverton 98-06 100-09
2 Condon, Meighan Gonzaga Prep 99-07 99-11
3 Colorito, Paige Beaverton 97-09 99-09
4 Leewong, Jasmine Jesuit 104-01 99-03
5 Wettig, Maddie Summit 98-10 96-02
6 Elsenbaumer, Josie Silverton 101-09 95-05
Flight 4
1 Trainor, Danielle Sunset 108-08 115-06
2 Ananouko, Akouvi Jesuit 106-05 110-09
3 Bannister, Megan McMinnville 105-11 109-01
4 Cozza, Clare Gonzaga Prep 107-02 103-02
5 Uhler, Aimee Sandy 105-06 102-04
6 Mingus, Mercedes Summit 106-08 92-11
7 Van Valin, Emily Franklin 109-02 86-10
Flight 5
1 Leliefeld, Sydney Barlow 124-05 132-04 3
2 Shea, Elizabeth Newberg 119-00 121-03 1
3 Gartner, Brianna Newberg 109-09 112-02
4 Castillo, Miranda Barlow 118-06 104-11
5 Woodcock, Rachel Barlow 115-08 102-05
6 Herbert, Kodie Summit 100-10
7 Russell, Haley Lake Oswego 115-04 100-08
8 Victor, Brandi Union 114-03 98-11
Flight 6
1 Schroder, Makena Sandy 142-01 145-00 10
2 Young, Kyleigh Lakeridge 142-02 144-02 8
3 Wells, Stephanie Silverton 147-08 139-08 6
4 Rennekamp, Justine Beaverton 137-07 5
5 Wright, Kerry Sunset 134-06 136-02 4
6 Drake, Bethany Sandy 126-11 126-06 2
7 Williams, Angelique Union 131-11 120-03
8 Corbett, Amber Camas 26-07.50 117-04
Boys 100 Meter Dash Elite Race
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Prince, Sheldon Aloha 10.84 10.86 10
2 Bacon, Jordan Summit 11.03 11.04 8
3 Coleman, Xavier Jesuit 11.14 11.12 6
4 Bremner, Cameron Tigard 11.16 11.15 5
5 Banks-Clark, Ian Sunset 11.09 11.18 4
6 Shannon, Will Lake Oswego 11.19 11.45 3
7 Golden, Joshua Camas 11.16 11.56 2
8 Napoli, DJ Central Cath 11.14 11.67 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clow, Carson McMinnville 11.68 11.56
2 Scanlon, Tanner McMinnville 11.68 11.64
3 Hirwa, Callixte West Salem 11.68 11.66
4 Zarcone, Cole Camas 11.68 11.76
5 Rosebrook, Austin Barlow 11.78 11.91
6 McBee, Chris Franklin 11.74 12.08
7 Teubel, Nick Silverton 11.74 12.11
8 Quattlebum, Josh Redmond 11.78 12.18
Section 2
1 Alfieri, Joseph Jesuit 11.66 11.60
2 Jeter, Alex Lincoln 11.64 11.85
3 Hare, Griffin Gonzaga Prep 11.64 11.90
3 Morrell, Mani Barlow 11.68 11.90
5 Soh, Ambrose West Salem 11.64 11.93
6 Morrison, Chase Jesuit 11.61 11.97
7 Martin, Jay South Eugene 11.64 12.02
8 Warren, Jaquan Benson 11.66 12.24
Section 3
1 Peay, TJ Summit 11.48 11.46 2
2 Scarlett, Cameron Central Cath 11.58 11.48 1
3 Pope, DJ Lincoln 11.49 11.55
4 Horton, Jeff Aloha 11.53 11.56
5 Lybarger, Nathan Summit 11.58 11.76
6 Davis, Tom Gonzaga Prep 11.54 11.80
7 Dimm, Max West Linn 11.58 11.91
Section 4
1 Hoffman, Ross Beaverton 11.40 11.59
2 Henkel, Nate West Salem 11.46 11.66
3 Harboldt, Trevor West Salem 11.45 11.72
4 Hauck, Michael Central Cath 11.39 11.73
4 Mitchell, Andre Benson 11.46 11.73
6 Vandehey, Zach Lincoln 11.44 11.76
7 Jones, Bruce Sunset 11.47 11.79
8 Ensley, Treve' Union 11.44 12.20
Section 5
1 Prentice, Andrew Glacier Peak 11.33 11.29 8
2 Brainard, Anthony West Salem 11.33 11.43 4
3 Wick, Brandon Tigard 11.38 11.49
4 Alamida, Alex Lakeridge 11.31 11.50
5 Coury, Stevie Lake Oswego 11.31 11.53
6 Park, Calvin South Eugene 11.34 11.67
7 Hayes, Andrew Barlow 11.31 11.74
Section 6
1 Clay, Trevon Aloha 11.21 11.19 10
2 Kennedy, Kane McMinnville 11.26 11.30 6
3 Horning, Mitch Sheldon 11.24 11.37 5
4 Coulter, Reggie Sunset 11.24 11.45 3
5 Stanford, Ryan Union 11.24 11.65
6 Grove, Troy Sheldon 11.24 11.90
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Roach, Cooper Valley Catho 4:29.50 4:16.21
2 Cutler, Jackson Camas 4:28.19 4:17.64
3 Peterson, Bailey Newberg 4:28.01 4:20.38
4 Standish, Zach Barlow 4:25.68 4:22.03
5 Harper, Daniel Newberg 4:31.55 4:22.88
6 Seed, Micheal Aloha 4:25.58 4:23.66
7 Garmondeh, Glapougbae Aloha 4:29.28 4:24.11
8 Barr, Sean West Salem 4:27.10 4:24.35
9 Smith, Aaron Lincoln 4:31.50 4:24.43
10 Bybee, Spencer West Salem 4:26.80 4:24.70
11 Kortenhof, Teddy Lincoln 4:29.34 4:25.58
12 Grant, Spencer Jesuit 4:32.04 4:33.04
13 Garmondeh, Glapoujay Aloha 4:28.91 4:34.36
14 Takla, Ethan Lincoln 4:35.87 4:35.93
15 Belcik, Nathan Lakeridge 4:32.59 4:38.61
16 Palmquist, Garrett Silverton 4:38.20 4:39.03
17 Smith, Zachary Glacier Peak 4:31.00 4:39.51
18 Smith, Keagan Glacier Peak 4:27.00 4:40.01
19 Matwichuk, Michael Glacier Peak 4:33.00 4:40.10
20 Carter, Alec Redmond 4:48.52 4:45.79
Section 2
1 McDavitt, Brian Jesuit 4:11.52 4:10.70 5
3 Doherty, Patrick Jesuit 4:10.61 4:11.35 2
4 McGuirk, Hunter Jesuit 4:08.96 4:17.28
5 Temple, Seth Beaverton 4:15.69 4:16.35
6 Boyd, Tucker Camas 4:08.24 4:06.45 8
8 Doyle, John Camas 4:11.83 4:10.44 6
9 Green, Andrew Central Cath 4:15.47 4:11.64 1
10 Holstrom, Andy Valley Catho 4:17.00 4:10.74 4
11 Mitchell, Isaac Sandy 4:14.24 4:06.34 10
12 Rice, Scott Tigard 4:23.62 4:29.43
13 Sealand, Joshua Jesuit 4:11.05 4:10.84 3
14 Packham, Jackson Franklin 4:17.84 4:12.60
15 Smith, Tanner Lincoln 4:11.98 4:14.97
16 Cushman, Conner West Linn 4:19.74 4:20.99
18 Kraynick, Emanuel West Salem 4:20.00 4:16.60
19 Martin, Evan Lincoln 4:17.95 4:15.82
20 Martin, Cameron South Eugene 4:23.70 4:13.32
21 Dalla Gasperina, Dante Central Cath 4:25.16 4:23.22
22 McCann, Zackary Beaverton 4:22.80 4:19.50
-- Duffy, Andrew Camas 4:17.00 4:12.59
-- Sparks, Levi Union 4:16.27 4:13.04
-- Ayers, Ethan Sunset 4:24.62 4:22.85
Boys 1500 Meter Run Elite Race
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 McCandless, Conor Gonzaga Prep 3:58.00 3:54.36 10
2 Oekerman, Dan Beaverton 4:01.07 3:55.36 8
3 Darland, Jackson Sheldon 4:01.50 3:55.38 6
4 Heninger, Julian Lakeridge 4:07.20 4:00.00 5
5 Rocereto, Justin Southridge 4:09.00 4:00.75 4
6 Siebert, Neil Crater 4:00.94 3
7 Tooley, Jean Baptiste Central Cath 4:08.80 4:01.38 2
8 Leavy, David Jesuit 4:05.00 4:01.70 1
9 Naffziger, Samuel Summit 4:04.80 4:01.71
10 Hazlehurst, Fletcher Franklin 4:03.69 4:01.83
11 Eimstad, Brian South Eugene 4:11.20 4:01.95
12 Normo, Nathan Lake Oswego 3:59.00 4:02.07
13 Obletz, Nick Oregon Episc 4:12.10 4:02.18
14 Holvey, Joe South Eugene 4:04.70 4:02.35
15 Hinz, Luke Summit 4:04.20 4:02.87
16 Campbell, Jacob Barlow 4:10.80 4:03.97
17 Mebrat, Mubark Lakeridge 4:14.40 4:07.35
18 Wilson, Jack South Eugene 4:15.00 4:07.47
19 Godbout, Michael Jesuit 4:03.90 4:08.24
20 Thompson, Kyle Central Cath 4:08.57 4:09.07
21 Obeso, Jon Crater 4:09.70 4:10.69
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCandless, Ryan Gonzaga Prep 9:37.00 9:17.20
2 Hewitt, Brennen Aloha 9:37.68 9:20.60
3 Seymour, Alex Barlow 9:42.97 9:23.99
4 Sussman, Mark Sunset 9:41.43 9:26.32
5 Stevens, Alex Redmond 9:37.00 9:30.61
6 Roche, Devin Tigard 9:41.59 9:32.96
7 Andrus, Berkeley Aloha 9:41.44 9:34.68
7 Boyd, Taryk Camas 9:43.68 9:34.68
9 Soriano, Daniel Benson 9:39.44 9:37.07
10 Boyden, Wilder Valley Catho 10:04.74 9:37.08
11 Smith, Zachary Glacier Peak 9:53.00 9:37.70
12 Larabee, Drew Beaverton 9:56.91 9:39.07
13 Kramer, Joel Aloha 9:53.08 9:39.84
14 Lemberg, Zach Union 9:38.48 9:40.00
15 Magill, Marshall Newberg 9:55.83 9:41.35
16 Fish, Kyle Newberg 10:05.70 9:41.97
17 Muraoka, Zach Sunset 9:57.50 9:42.16
18 McKeegan, Jack McMinnville 10:06.00 9:44.31
19 Shaw, Bryan Jesuit 9:45.30 9:48.78
20 Bristol, Nathan Lakeridge 9:55.90 9:52.47
21 Kettleson, Austin Barlow 10:04.02 9:53.52
22 Garrett, Harrison Beaverton 10:13.14 9:54.85
23 Fenger, Jacob Beaverton 10:06.08 9:57.04
24 Murphy, Tom Jesuit 9:59.30 9:58.56
25 Khaira, Maneet Sunset 10:14.01 9:59.46
26 Horne, James Glacier Peak 10:01.00 10:01.43
27 Matwichuk, Michael Glacier Peak 9:54.00 10:02.01
28 Thomas, Andrew Glacier Peak 10:05.00 10:06.65
29 Justice, Alex McMinnville 9:58.70 10:08.33
Section 2
1 Dillard, Alex Dufur 8:51.00 8:43.72 10
2 Maton, Matthew Summit 8:54.80 8:50.09 8
3 Alldritt, Eric Summit 8:45.95 8:50.14 6
4 Baker, Jackson Franklin 8:50.85 8:54.75 5
5 Bloomer, Reilly South Eugene 9:18.90 9:00.81 4
6 Jones, Ryan Southridge 8:50.37 9:07.16 3
7 Chapin-Jones, William South Eugene 9:19.00 9:07.73 2
8 Garcia, Connor Valley Catho 9:13.20 9:08.11 1
9 Pien, Alex Camas 9:13.39 9:08.48
10 McWeeney, Conor Jesuit 9:18.44 9:09.48
11 Gunther, Oliver Redmond 9:28.12 9:09.61
12 Piercy, Matt Jesuit 9:07.77 9:09.63
13 Selko, Zack South Eugene 9:16.49 9:16.96
14 Campbell, Ben Lincoln 9:09.40 9:19.56
15 McDaniel, Nic McMinnville 9:16.48 9:20.98
16 Edel, Josh Franklin 9:28.10 9:23.96
17 Clark, David West Salem 9:20.40 9:24.63
18 Bowlin, James Summit 9:27.95 9:26.00
19 Banks, Nico Lincoln 9:13.71 9:26.93
20 Nielsen, Alan Summit 9:36.94 9:27.43
21 Reeve, Nick Lincoln 9:31.54 9:28.82
22 McCaslin, David Jesuit 9:19.65 9:33.06
23 Smith, Keagan Glacier Peak 9:33.00 9:34.24
24 Sisley, Jonathan Silverton 9:30.80 9:34.39
25 Lambert, Braden Lincoln 9:31.12 9:38.73
26 Beach, Jake West Salem 9:30.40 9:39.51
27 Thomas, Matthew West Salem 9:26.40 9:44.25
28 Plaster, Ben Gonzaga Prep 9:34.00 9:52.84
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Stallcup, Tristan West Linn 17.93 16.42
2 Kirk, Reilly Lakeridge 17.42 17.11
3 Padon, Jack Gonzaga Prep 17.44 17.27
4 Kingsley, George Jesuit 17.43 17.44
5 Swope, Trevor Lincoln 17.43 17.97
Section 2
1 Vicknair, Taylor McMinnville 16.78 16.80
2 Riggs, Trent Lakeridge 17.07 17.12
3 Taylor, Zach Redmond 17.27 17.40
4 Barany, Miles Gonzaga Prep 16.95 17.50
5 McFadden, Cole Glacier Peak 17.15 17.84
6 LeMay, Dylan Valley Catho 17.20 24.09
Section 3
1 Evans, Bryce Union 16.54 16.09
2 Ephraim, William Camas 16.44 16.39
3 Clement, Ryon Barlow 16.52 16.54
4 Scanlon, Tanner McMinnville 16.40 16.84
5 Smith, AJ Sunset 16.61 17.26
6 Lenoue, Joe Gonzaga Prep 16.48 17.54
Section 4
1 Dordevic, Max Jesuit 16.10 15.87
2 Crist, Ian Silverton 16.24 16.11
3 Mehlhaff, Tristan Sheldon 16.34 16.15
4 Hardie, Garrett Summit 16.25 16.25
5 Tymchenko, Alex Lake Oswego 16.32 16.43
6 Smallwood, Griffin Lincoln 16.21 16.88
7 Wilson, Drew Sunset 16.27 16.98
8 Tavita, Keanu Redmond 16.24 17.14
Section 5
1 Butler, William Summit 16.09 15.86 1
2 Horton, Jeff Aloha 15.84 15.89
3 Burgess, Zane Newberg 15.93 15.92
4 Duronslet, Beau Central Cath 15.97 15.97
5 Retherford, Cameron Benson 16.04 16.05
6 Davis, Chase Silverton 16.03 16.06
7 Fletcher, Brandon West Salem 16.10 16.16
8 Eros, Dominic Lakeridge 16.03 16.51
Section 6
1 Petrie, Jacob Newberg 14.77 14.77 10
2 McGetrick, Sean Tigard 14.87 14.82 8
3 Cope, Ryan Jesuit 15.03 15.17 6
4 Canda, Julian Silverton 15.20 15.26 5
5 Reynolds, Josiah Union 15.67 15.66 4
6 Bracken, Connor Lake Oswego 15.68 15.84 3
7 Hoecker, Dillon Barlow 15.56 15.86 2
8 Inge, Isareal Aloha 15.61 16.13
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
-- West Linn 'A' 45.62 45.68
1) Dimm, Max 2) Stallcup, Tristan
3) Littrell, Larry 4) Miller, Logan
5) Splitstoser, Stephan 6) Mastrandrea, Mario
-- Franklin 'A' 47.34 48.81
1) Chen, Bin 2) Sanchez, Kevin
3) Smith, James 4) Morales, Steve
5) McBee, Chris 6)
Section 2
1 Sandy 'A' 45.17 44.11
1) Jones, Garet 2) Forrest, Noah
3) Bates, Collin 4) Yungeberg, Nicholas
5) Sofianos, Ayden 6)
2 Lakeridge 'A' 44.89 44.41
1) Yun, Nicholas 2) Eros, Dominic
3) Martin, Quinn 4) Alamida, Alex
3 Beaverton 'A' 44.91 44.79
1) Hoffman, Ross 2) Duilio, Ezra
3) Nnoli, Chidubem 4) Brom, Carson
5) Kim, Matthew 6)
4 South Eugene 'A' 45.03 44.82
1) Martin, Jay 2) Richardson, Tarik
3) Marsonette, Gavin 4) Park, Calvin
5) Helikson, Peter 6) West, Henry
5 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 45.27 45.14
1) Wacholz, Klint 2) Hare, Griffin
3) Forshag, Alec 4) Davis, Tom
6 Benson 'A' 45.59 46.21
1) Rhodes, Demetrius 2) Mitchell, Andre
3) Warren, Jaquan 4) Do, Duy
5) Retherford, Cameron 6) Romero, Darian
7 Redmond 'A' 45.25 47.94
1) Johnson, Kellee 2) Tavita, Keanu
3) Hickey, John 4) Gonzales, Anthony
Section 3
1 Sheldon 'A' 44.34 43.69 3
1) Grove, Troy 2) Horning, Mitch
3) Mehlhaff, Tristan 4) Kuykendall, Tyus
5) Wright, Darby 6) Stock, James
2 Lake Oswego 'A' 43.95 44.09 1
1) Soo, Eric 2) Coury, Stevie
3) Soo, David 4) Shannon, Will
5) Yildirim, Jasper 6)
3 Lincoln 'A' 44.09 44.12
1) Pope, DJ 2) Fujita, Ryan
3) Vandehey, Zach 4) Jeter, Alex
5) Hannan, Zain 6) Denis, Tyler
4 Camas 'A' 44.64 44.65
1) Golden, Joshua 2) Payne, John
3) Zarcone, Cole 4) Smith, Jared
5) Marshall, Zack 6) Schrader, Kyle
5 Barlow 'A' 44.68 45.57
1) Morrell, Mani 2) Rosebrook, Austin
3) Bodman, Skylar 4) Hayes, Andrew
5) Gleason, Andrew 6)
6 Newberg 'A' 44.58 45.65
1) Danielson, Trevor 2) Adams, Darnell
3) Tautfest, Andy 4) Schneider, Bryce
5) Petrie, Jacob 6) Hyatt, Nate
7 Silverton 'A' 44.89 45.72
1) Burton, Connor 2) Rogness, Torrey
3) Crist, Ian 4) Pike, Kenneth
5) Martin, Cort 6) Teubel, Luke
Section 4
1 Aloha 'A' 42.11 41.98 10
1) Clay, Trevon 2) Wood, Christian
3) Prince, Sheldon 4) Inge, Isareal
2 Sunset 'A' 42.60 42.44 8
1) LaBianco, Zach 2) Jones, Bruce
3) Banks-Clark, Ian 4) Coulter, Reggie
5) Zechenelly, Eric 6)
3 Central Catholic 'A' 43.18 42.98 6
1) Hauck, Michael 2) Wilson, Lawrence
3) Napoli, DJ 4) Duronslet, Beau
5) Scarlett, Cameron 6) Cole, Chase
4 West Salem 'A' 43.20 43.18 5
1) Henkel, Nate 2) Harboldt, Trevor
3) Manus, Brandon 4) Brainard, Anthony
5 Tigard 'A' 43.21 43.31 4
1) Wick, Brandon 2) McGetrick, Sean
3) Greene, Kaz 4) Bremner, Cameron
6 Summit 'A' 43.11 43.95 2
1) Wilson, Michael 2) Lybarger, Nathan
3) O'Shea, Thomas 4) Butler, William
5) Peay, TJ 6)
7 McMinnville 'A' 43.85 44.13
1) Clow, Carson 2) Kennedy, Kane
3) Scanlon, Tanner 4) Martinez, Ernesto
8 Jesuit 'A' 42.72 44.31
1) Alfieri, Joseph 2) Coleman, Xavier
3) Morrison, Chase 4) Cope, Ryan
5) Demarco, Drew 6)
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Lake Oswego 'A' 1:32.78 2
2 South Eugene 'A' 1:36.50 1:33.51
1) Martin, Jay 2) Richardson, Tarik
3) Marsonette, Gavin 4) Park, Calvin
5) Helikson, Peter 6) West, Henry
3 Beaverton 'A' 1:37.40 1:33.56
1) Hoffman, Ross 2) Duilio, Ezra
3) Nnoli, Chidubem 4) Brom, Carson
5) Kim, Matthew 6)
4 Camas 'A' 1:36.00 1:34.08
1) Eagle, Zachary 2) Golden, Joshua
3) Zarcone, Cole 4) Smith, Jared
5) Marshall, Zack 6) Schrader, Kyle
5 Silverton 'A' 1:37.58 1:37.17
1) Burton, Connor 2) Geiger, Devin
3) Pike, Kenneth 4) Teubel, Nick
5) Martin, Cort 6)
6 Barlow 'A' 1:36.00 1:37.90
1) Gleason, Andrew 2) Rosebrook, Austin
3) Stuerhoff, Christian 4) Morrell, Mani
7 Lakeridge 'A' 1:40.00 1:39.92
1) Eros, Dominic 2) Busch, Nicholai
3) Kirk, Reilly 4) Riggs, Trent
8 West Linn 'A' 1:36.00 1:43.12
1) Littrell, Larry 2) McNown, J.J
3) Miller, Logan 4) Stallcup, Tristan
5) Mastrandrea, Mario 6) Splitstoser, Stephan
Section 2
1 Sandy 'A' 1:36.00 1:32.28 4
1) Jones, Garet 2) Forrest, Noah
3) Bates, Collin 4) Yungeberg, Nicholas
5) Sofianos, Ayden 6)
2 Lincoln 'A' 1:33.00 1:32.32 3
1) Pope, DJ 2) Vandehey, Zach
3) Kindell, Jaray 4) Denis, Tyler
5) Akanbi, Jake 6) Hannan, Zain
3 Glacier Peak 'A' 1:35.00 1:32.80 1
1) Prentice, Andrew 2) McFadden, Cole
3) Dunbar, Malachi 4) Elledge, Sean
5) Tarvin, Austin 6)
4 Sheldon 'A' 1:35.60 1:33.48
1) Grove, Troy 2) Horning, Mitch
3) Kuykendall, Tyus 4) Tamburrini, Anthony
5) Stock, James 6) Todahl, Sam
5 Union 'A' 1:35.00 1:34.37
1) Anderson, AJ 2) Jones, Sean
3) Rego, Gabe 4) Stanford, Ryan
5) Snyder, Brandon 6) Ensley, Treve'
6 Franklin 'A' 1:35.00 1:37.52
1) Maroney, Henry 2) Smith, James
3) Woods, Damian 4) McBee, Chris
7 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 1:35.00 1:37.57
1) Davis, Tom 2) Lenoue, Joe
3) Forshag, Alec 4) Hare, Griffin
8 Redmond 'A' 1:36.00 1:40.68
1) Johnson, Kellee 2) Martin, Miguel
3) Hickey, John 4) Gonzales, Anthony
Section 3
1 Aloha 'A' 1:30.63 1:29.71 10
1) Clay, Trevon 2) Wood, Christian
3) Gilbertson, Zach 4) Prince, Sheldon
2 Sunset 'A' 1:30.50 1:29.89 8
1) Banks-Clark, Ian 2) Coulter, Reggie
3) LaBianco, Zach 4) Smith, AJ
5) Wilson, Drew 6) Abdie, Cole
3 Summit 'A' 1:30.65 1:31.58 6
1) Lybarger, Nathan 2) Wilson, Michael
3) Maunder, Dan 4) O'Shea, Thomas
5) Peay, TJ 6)
4 West Salem 'A' 1:30.00 1:31.63 5
1) Henkel, Nate 2) Harboldt, Trevor
3) Manus, Brandon 4) Brainard, Anthony
5 Central Catholic 'A' 1:32.51 1:33.05
1) Davis, Zach 2) Duronslet, Beau
3) Wilson, Lawrence 4) Pottenger, Brent
5) Scarlett, Cameron 6) Napoli, DJ
6 Jesuit 'A' 1:32.50 1:33.55
1) Alfieri, Joseph 2) Stach, Harrisen
3) Nachreiner, Matthew 4) Morrison, Chase
5) Cope, Ryan 6) Demarco, Drew
7 Newberg 'A' 1:32.00 1:33.65
1) Adams, Darnell 2) Tautfest, Andy
3) Johnstone, Caleb 4) Schneider, Bryce
5) Hyatt, Nate 6)
8 McMinnville 'A' 1:32.65 1:37.23
1) Anderson, Jermaine 2) Martinez, Ernesto
3) Clow, Carson 4) Vicknair, Taylor
5) Kennedy, Kane 6)
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 2
1 Union 'A' 3:36.00 3:26.24 4
1) Freeman, Evan 2) Sparks, Luke
3) Sparks, Levi 4) Kirkov, Roman
5) Sork, Tanner 6)
2 Sandy 'A' 3:34.74 3:28.87
1) Jones, Garet 2) Bates, Collin
3) Yungeberg, Nicholas 4) Forrest, Noah
5) Frasier, Jimmy 6)
3 Sheldon 'A' 3:38.85 3:34.20
1) Darland, Jackson 2) Horning, Mitch
3) Kuykendall, Tyus 4) Mehlhaff, Tristan
5) Tamburrini, Anthony 6) Stock, James
4 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 3:35.00 3:36.53
1) Barany, Miles 2) Wacholz, Kyle
3) Hoerner, Frankie 4) Padon, Jack
5 Valley Catholic 'A' 3:37.00 3:38.87
1) McLeod, Aidan 2)
6 Redmond 'A' 3:41.42 3:40.07
1) McGuire, Payton 2) Hickey, John
3) Leeland, Andrew 4) Johnson, Kellee
7 West Linn 'A' 3:40.29 3:44.14
1) Dimm, Max 2) Stallcup, Tristan
3) McNown, J.J 4) Mastrandrea, Mario
5) Splitstoser, Stephan 6)
Section 3
1 McMinnville 'A' 3:29.68 3:28.12
1) Anderson, Tim 2) Kennedy, Kane
3) Clow, Carson 4) Orton, Tanner
5) Anderson, Jermaine 6) Scanlon, Tanner
2 Newberg 'A' 3:31.32 3:28.14
1) Oathes, Tyler 2) Petrie, Jacob
3) Schneider, Bryce 4) Johnstone, Caleb
5) Tautfest, Andy 6) Adams, Darnell
3 Silverton 'A' 3:29.60 3:28.70
1) Rogness, Torrey 2) White, Micah
3) Coxen, Morgan 4) Canda, Julian
5) Kirk, Preston 6)
4 West Salem 'A' 3:28.90 3:30.50
1) Fletcher, Brandon 2) Kraynick, Emanuel
3) Harboldt, Trevor 4) James, Tristin
5 Camas 'A' 3:31.00 3:31.91
1) Eagle, Zachary 2) Golden, Joshua
3) Zarcone, Cole 4) Schrader, Kyle
5) Marshall, Zack 6) Smith, Jared
6 Lake Oswego 'A' 3:34.00 3:32.07
1) Shannon, Will 2) Kearns, Phillip
3) Normo, Nathan 4) Gazzigli, Kyle
5) Soo, Eric 6) Bracken, Connor
7 Central Catholic 'A' 3:29.15 3:32.64
1) Scarlett, Cameron 2) Pottenger, Brent
3) Wilson, Lawrence 4) Bergmann, Peter
8 Franklin 'A' 3:34.00 3:36.73
1) Black, Chris 2) Packham, Jackson
3) Hazlehurst, Fletcher 4) Woods, Damian
Section 4
1 Summit 'A' 3:25.99 3:25.15 10
1) Maunder, Dan 2) Wilson, Michael
3) Lybarger, Nathan 4) Guyer, Nathan
5) Laubacher, Bradley 6) Hinz, Luke
2 Aloha 'A' 3:25.98 3:25.49 8
1) Prince, Sheldon 2) Butler, Brook
3) Inge, Isareal 4) Wood, Christian
3 Barlow 'A' 3:27.90 3:25.54 6
1) Hayes, Andrew 2) Burns, Auston
3) Haselnus, Jackson 4) York, Dean
4 Glacier Peak 'A' 3:28.29 3:26.04 5
1) Prentice, Andrew 2) Tarvin, Austin
3) Elledge, Sean 4) Dunbar, Malachi
5) McFadden, Cole 6)
5 Lincoln 'A' 3:28.21 3:27.39 3
1) Pope, DJ 2) Fujita, Ryan
3) Akanbi, Jake 4) Vandehey, Zach
5) Sampson, Angelo 6) Kindell, Jaray
6 Jesuit 'A' 3:27.81 3:27.97 2
1) Alfieri, Joseph 2) Coleman, Xavier
3) Nachreiner, Matthew 4) Stevens, Ryan
5) Cope, Ryan 6) Petrusich, Mark
7 Lakeridge 'A' 3:27.27 3:27.99 1
1) Russell, Spencer 2) Ansberry, Colton
3) Alamida, Alex 4) Walker, Michael
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Lakeridge 'A' 7:55.00 7:57.34 8
1) Russell, Spencer 2) Ansberry, Colton
3) Heninger, Julian 4) Walker, Michael
3 Union 'A' 8:00.00 7:53.00 10
1) Kirkov, Roman 2) Sork, Tanner
3) Sparks, Levi 4) Sparks, Luke
4 Jesuit 'A' 8:00.00 7:57.66 6
1) Godbout, Michael 2) Remington, Sam
3) Petrusich, Mark 4) Leavy, David
5) McGuirk, Hunter 6) Stevens, Ryan
5 Lincoln 'A' 8:08.00 8:17.01 5
1) Martin, Evan 2) Langstaff, Josiah
3) Fujita, Ryan 4) Akanbi, Jake
5) Lape, Keegan 6) Smith, Tanner
6 Sandy 'A' 8:12.00 8:18.95 4
1) Bates, Collin 2) Frasier, Jimmy
3) Forrest, Noah 4) Mitchell, Isaac
7 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 8:40.00 8:23.30 2
1) Hoerner, Frankie 2) Ralls, Keegan
3) Plaster, Ben 4) Pearman, Joe
8 McMinnville 'A' 8:20.00 8:33.98
1) Anderson, Tim 2) DeVera, Felix
3) Larmay, Arias 4) McDaniel, Nic
5) Early, Daniel 6) McKeegan, Jack
9 Camas 'A' 8:29.00 8:44.87
1) Cutler, Jackson 2) Wachlin, Noah
3) Woodson, David 4) Sanchez, Matthew
5) Vaughan, Austin 6) Duffy, Andrew
10 Jesuit 'B' 8:22.00 8:24.65 1
1) Coleman, Jackson 2) Fleckenstein, Mark
3) Mileham, Shane 4) Doshi, Sahil
11 West Salem 'A' 8:30.00 8:26.49
1) Bybee, Samuel 2) Bybee, Spencer
3) Clark, David 4) Kraynick, Emanuel
12 Barlow 'A' 8:32.00 8:27.50
1) Garcia, Manny 2) Mauric, Steven
3) Abelein, Andy 4) Smurthwaite, Chad
13 Franklin 'A' 8:25.00 8:56.03
1) Black, Chris 2) Halmagean, Joe
3) Lindley, Cartier 4) Edel, Josh
5) Benjamin, Patrick 6) Rojas, John
14 Valley Catholic 'A' 8:20.38 3
1) Alfieri, Anthony 2) Holstrom, Andy
15 Central Catholic 'A' 9:00.00 8:36.16
1) Beatley, Leland 2) Green, Andrew
3) Gulliver, Kirk 4) Dahl, Jordan
5) Dalla Gasperina, Dante 6)
16 Newberg 'A' 8:28.00 8:32.18
1) Harper, Daniel 2) Oathes, Tyler
3) Fish, Kasey 4) Peterson, Bailey
17 Aloha 'A' 8:42.00 8:47.93
1) Garmondeh, Glapougbae 2) Klein, Ethan
3) Kramer, Joel 4) Painter, Matthew
18 Sunset 'A' 8:50.00 8:48.23
1) Kim, Jameel 2) Huard, David
3) Bauer, Matthew 4) Chu, Christopher
19 West Linn 'A' 8:24.00 8:27.00
1) Fieldhouse, Derek 2) Griffin, Tyler
3) Sullivan, Michael 4) George, Dillon
5) Goetze, John 6)
20 Sheldon 'A' 8:48.00 9:03.12
1) Radley, Kyle 2) Bruns, Cole
3) Fletcher, Jackson 4) Valdivia, Oliver
5) Carpenter, Tristan 6) Vasquez, Adrian
-- Silverton 'A' 8:35.64 8:27.54
1) LeParc, Robbie 2) Garcia, Irvin
3) Coxen, Morgan 4) White, Micah
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Central Catholic 'A' 10:45.00 10:33.23 10
1) Tooley, Jean Baptiste 2) Bergmann, Peter
3) Thompson, Kyle 4) Duronslet, Beau
5) Pottenger, Brent 6) Napoli, DJ
2 South Eugene 'A' 10:31.90 10:39.84 8
1) Bloomer, Reilly 2) Eimstad, Brian
3) Holvey, Joe 4) Richardson, Tarik
5) West, Henry 6) Wilson, Jack
3 Summit 'A' 10:31.52 10:40.32 6
1) Hinz, Luke 2) Alldritt, Eric
3) Naffziger, Samuel 4) Guyer, Nathan
4 Jesuit 'A' 10:45.00 10:45.03 5
1) Doherty, Patrick 2) McDavitt, Brian
3) Sealand, Joshua 4) Petrusich, Mark
5) Cope, Ryan 6)
5 Camas 'A' 10:35.00 10:51.33 4
1) Boyd, Tucker 2) Smith, Jared
3) Doyle, John 4) Kaler, Andrew
5) Duffy, Andrew 6) Cutler, Jackson
6 Gonzaga Prep 'A' 10:55.00 10:51.98 3
1) Andres, Ian 2) Brinkman, Vaughn
3) McCandless, Conor 4) Hoerner, Frankie
7 Sunset 'A' 10:50.00 11:00.83 2
1) Petitt, Colin 2) Banks-Clark, Ian
3) Ayers, Ethan 4) Fey, Mikey
8 Lake Oswego 'A' 10:45.00 11:02.06 1
1) Macdonald, Todd 2) Kearns, Phillip
3) Gazzigli, Kyle 4) Wilson, Connor
5) Banta, Peter 6)
9 West Linn 'A' 10:52.00 11:06.48
1) Cushman, Conner 2) George, Dillon
3) Dimm, Max 4) Griffin, Tyler
10 Lincoln 'A' 10:45.00 11:15.86
1) Campbell, Ben 2) Hannan, Zain
3) Banks, Nico 4) Smith, Tanner
5) Gattey, Quinn 6)
11 Aloha 'A' 11:10.00 11:19.46
1) Butler, Brook 2) Hewitt, Brennen
3) Seed, Micheal 4) Garmondeh, Glapoujay
12 West Salem 'A' 11:10.00 11:21.00
1) Beach, Jake 2) Crier, Zenavie
3) Thomas, Matthew 4) Barr, Sean
13 Sheldon 'A' 11:10.00 11:21.67
1) Fletcher, Jackson 2) Harter, Ben
3) Radley, Kyle 4) Johnston, Alex
5) Yamamoto, Issei 6) Stock, James
14 McMinnville 'A' 11:10.00 11:26.17
1) Ramick, Anton 2) Orton, Tanner
3) Larmay, Arias 4) McDaniel, Nic
5) Ramos, Darby 6) DeVera, Felix
15 Valley Catholic 'A' 11:29.74
1) Garcia, Connor 2)
16 Silverton 'A' 11:35.00 11:31.14
1) White, Micah 2) Sisley, Jonathan
3) Palmquist, Garrett 4) Garcia, Irvin
5) LeParc, Robbie 6)
17 Sandy 'A' 11:28.83 11:33.41
1) White, Brody 2) Frasier, Jimmy
3) Ford, Brandon 4) Salveter, Kennedy
5) Mitchell, Isaac 6)
18 Barlow 'A' 11:34.00 11:36.48
1) Franklin, Charles 2) Martin, Daylon
3) Owen, Kyle 4) Franklin, Tommy
19 Franklin 'A' 10:45.00 11:36.80
1) Baker, Jackson 2) Lindley, Cartier
3) Hilts, Dane 4) Benjamin, Patrick
5) McCool, Max 6) Rojas, John
20 Lakeridge 'A' 11:30.00 11:39.87
1) Koh, Alec 2) Randall, Alex
3) Minervini, Max 4) Mebrat, Mubark
21 Newberg 'A' 11:30.00 11:53.83
1) Fish, Kasey 2) Fish, Kyle
3) Magill, Marshall 4) Harper, Daniel
5) Consenz, Jacob 6)
22 Redmond 'A' 11:34.00 12:30.99
1) Carter, Alec 2) Leeland, Andrew
3) Shaffer, Lucas 4) Stevens, Alex
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Laubacher, Bradley Summit 6-08.00 6-06.00 10
2 Schearer, Mark Barlow 6-06.00 J6-02.00 5
2 Hardie, Garrett Summit 6-04.00 J6-02.00 6
2 Tufty, Rockwell Sunset 6-08.00 6-02.00 8
5 Yoo, Marcus Jesuit 6-02.00 J5-10.00 0.50
5 Anderson, Tim McMinnville 6-02.00 5-10.00 4
5 Clarke, Andrew Lakeridge 6-00.00 J5-10.00 0.50
5 Meliza, Matthew West Salem 6-00.00 J5-10.00 2.50
5 Milner, Chase Silverton 6-05.00 J5-10.00 2.50
10 Lape, Keegan Lincoln 5-10.00 5-08.00
10 Collett, Mason Lake Oswego 6-00.00 5-08.00
10 Gould, Jake Aloha 5-08.00 5-08.00
10 Rasmussen, Izaiah Sheldon 5-10.00 5-08.00
10 Evans, Bryce Union 5-10.00 5-08.00
10 Quattlebum, Josh Redmond 5-10.00 5-08.00
10 Abelein, Andy Barlow 5-06.00 5-08.00
10 Merfeld, Micah Union 6-02.00 5-08.00
10 Hoecker, Dillon Barlow 6-02.00 5-08.00
10 Niland, Nicholas McMinnville 6-00.00 5-08.00
20 Wisseman, Oliver West Salem 5-08.00 5-06.00
20 Woods, Damian Franklin 5-08.00 5-06.00
20 Hlad, Keegan West Salem 5-06.00 5-06.00
20 Dalton, Sean Beaverton 5-06.00 5-06.00
20 Myers, Eric Jesuit 5-08.00 5-06.00
20 Ronhaar, Caleb Redmond 5-08.00 5-06.00
20 Paukert, Alex Gonzaga Prep 5-08.00 5-06.00
20 Coleman, Carlos Jesuit 5-08.00 5-06.00
20 Jones, Dane Lake Oswego 5-10.00 5-06.00
20 Vicknair, Taylor McMinnville 5-10.00 5-06.00
20 Heldt, Aaron South Eugene 5-06.00
20 Wickersham, Devin Camas 5-10.00 5-06.00
20 Hoogendam, Luke Newberg 5-10.00 5-06.00
20 Geiger, Devin Silverton 5-10.00 5-06.00
-- Grant, Austin Sunset NH
-- Miller, Nathan Sandy 5-06.00 NH
-- Salsedo, Randy Beaverton 6-04.00 NH
-- Hill, Dustin Condon/Wheel 5-06.00 NH
-- Nicholson, Scott West Linn 5-06.00 NH
-- Beschel, Blair Gonzaga Prep 5-08.00 NH
-- Randall, Alex Lakeridge 5-08.00 NH
-- Anderson, Kameron Aloha 5-08.00 NH
-- Danielson, Trevor Newberg 6-02.00 NH
-- Menefee, Michael Summit 6-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thompson, Joe Union 15-02.00 14-06.00 10
2 Johnson, Dylan Jesuit 15-00.00 14-00.00 8
2 Fagen, Dallas Bend 13-06.00 J14-00.00 6
4 DeVera, Felix McMinnville 14-00.00 13-06.00 5
4 Kirk, Preston Silverton 13-07.00 J13-06.00 4
6 Stoddard, Camden Bend 13-06.00 13-00.00 3
7 Johnson, Joel Bend 14-00.00 12-06.00 2
7 Chandler, Jackson West Linn 12-06.00 J12-06.00
7 Cardwell, Phillip Franklin 13-00.00 J12-06.00 1
10 Davis, Chase Silverton 13-07.00 12-00.00
10 Simpson, Cody Redmond 11-09.00 12-00.00
12 Handkins, Jackson Jesuit 11-06.00 11-00.00
12 Derrick, Tanner Barlow 11-06.00 11-00.00
12 Ronhaar, Caleb Redmond 11-06.00 11-00.00
12 Behrent, Blane Camas 12-06.00 11-00.00
12 Rice, Colin Aloha 11-00.00 11-00.00
12 Akerhielm, Sam Gonzaga Prep 12-00.00 11-00.00
18 Peterson, Jake Sunset 11-00.00 10-06.00
18 Bracelin, Trey Summit 10-06.00 10-06.00
18 McGillivary, Alex Lincoln 10-06.00 10-06.00
18 Small, Thomas McMinnville 11-00.00 10-06.00
22 Jager, Joe McMinnville 10-06.00 10-00.00
23 Worth, Ike Lake Oswego 10-00.00 9-06.00
23 Schiemer, Jared Summit 9-06.00
23 Corrado, Hayden Central Cath 9-06.00 9-06.00
23 Creedon, James West Salem 9-06.00 9-06.00
23 Dummer, Joe Jesuit 10-06.00 9-06.00
23 Chan, Reachana Valley Catho 11-00.00 9-06.00
23 Martin, Daylon Barlow 11-00.00 9-06.00
30 Coleman, Logan Glacier Peak 10-00.00 9-00.00
30 Shevechanko, Veniamin Benson 9-06.00 9-00.00
30 Le, Keauno West Salem 9-06.00 9-00.00
30 Harris, Kyle West Linn 10-00.00 9-00.00
-- Visan, Josh Sandy 11-00.00 NH
-- Sivley, Matt Union 13-06.00 NH
-- Malone, Jared Central Cath 10-00.00 NH
-- Cheadle, Trevor Lincoln 10-06.00 NH
-- Dieterich, Eli Sunset 10-00.00 NH
-- Schaefer, Coleman Summit 11-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scanlon, Tanner McMinnville 19-00.50 19-01.00
2 Bettendorf, Max Beaverton 19-02.50 18-11.25
3 Evans, Bryce Union 19-07.00 18-09.75
4 Mastrandrea, Mario West Linn 18-11.75 18-09.50
5 Stach, Harrisen Jesuit 19-02.50 18-07.75
6 LeMay, Dylan Valley Catho 19-04.50 18-06.50
7 Chen, Bin Franklin 18-01.00 17-05.75
8 Cole, Chase Central Cath 19-07.00 17-03.25
Flight 2
1 Groner, Ian Lake Oswego 19-09.50 19-07.00
2 Hendry, Ryan Sunset 19-10.50 19-04.00
3 Quattlebum, Josh Redmond 19-08.00 18-11.50
4 Martin, Miguel Redmond 19-07.00 18-11.25
5 Geiger, Devin Silverton 19-08.50 18-10.00
6 Tarvin, Austin Glacier Peak 19-08.00 18-09.50
7 Kirk, Preston Silverton 19-07.00 17-07.50
-- Abelein, Andy Barlow 19-10.00 ND
Flight 3
1 Ryan, Josh Camas 20-03.00 20-07.75 2
2 Meliza, Matthew West Salem 20-01.50 19-10.75
3 Jones, Bruce Sunset 20-01.25 19-09.00
4 Hyatt, Nate Newberg 20-02.25 19-05.00
5 Hoecker, Dillon Barlow 20-01.50 19-04.50
6 Manning, Eli West Salem 20-02.50 19-01.50
7 Yun, Nicholas Lakeridge 19-10.50 18-08.50
8 Roth, Alex West Salem 20-00.25 18-01.00
9 Denis, Tyler Lincoln 19-10.50 17-08.00
Flight 4
1 Demarco, Drew Jesuit 20-06.25 20-03.00
2 Waqar, Samier South Eugene 20-05.00 19-09.50
3 Schearer, Mark Barlow 20-05.00 18-08.00
4 Salsedo, Randy Beaverton 20-03.25 18-06.75
5 Wacholz, Kyle Gonzaga Prep 20-04.50 18-05.25
-- Yildirim, Jasper Lake Oswego 20-04.00 ND
Flight 5
1 Butler, William Summit 20-09.00 21-07.00 6
2 Hughes, Shawn Beaverton 21-02.25 21-01.50 3
3 Grant, Austin Sunset 20-04.00 1
4 Alamida, Alex Lakeridge 20-09.00 20-02.25
5 Demison, Hayward Central Cath 20-11.50 20-01.00
6 Coleman, Xavier Jesuit 21-03.00 19-11.00
7 Coulter, Reggie Sunset 21-01.00 18-11.00
7 Anderson, Kameron Aloha 20-07.00 18-11.00
Flight 6
1 Adams, Darnell Newberg 23-01.00 22-09.50 10
2 Wright, Darby Sheldon 21-11.50 21-08.50 8
3 Russell, Spencer Lakeridge 21-04.50 21-03.50 5
4 Sattley, Alex Lincoln 22-00.75 21-02.00 4
5 Clement, Ryon Barlow 21-07.00 19-09.00
6 Clay, Trevon Aloha 21-05.50 19-08.25
7 Horton, Jeff Aloha 21-05.00 19-06.50
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Abdie, Cole Sunset 42-07.50 43-04.00 5
2 Jones Haines, Jalen West Salem 38-04.00 38-00.25
3 Lenoue, Joe Gonzaga Prep 37-09.50 37-11.00
4 Wacholz, Kyle Gonzaga Prep 38-04.00 37-10.25
5 Gilyard, Brandon Newberg 38-01.00 37-09.00
6 He, Daniel Lincoln 38-03.50 37-08.25
7 Intlekofer, Mason Lakeridge 38-02.75 36-01.50
8 Parks, Brandon McMinnville 36-04.00 35-05.75
Flight 2
1 Daniel, Adam Benson 37-06.00 39-08.00
2 Ruef, Sam Jesuit 38-10.50 39-02.00
3 Biben, Joe Silverton 39-01.00 38-11.75
4 Flowers, JT Lincoln 38-07.25 38-07.75
-- Yun, Nicholas Lakeridge 38-04.50 ND
-- Coleman, Carlos Jesuit 38-04.50 ND
Flight 3
1 Clevenger, Nathan McMinnville 39-08.00 39-11.75
2 McGuire, Payton Redmond 39-03.00 39-06.25
3 Waqar, Samier South Eugene 39-03.50 39-05.00
4 Stach, Harrisen Jesuit 39-05.25 39-00.50
5 Grant, Austin Sunset 40-00.00 38-04.50
6 Consenz, Jacob Newberg 39-10.00 37-05.50
Flight 4
1 Manning, Eli West Salem 40-09.50 40-03.75
2 Blount, James Sunset 40-05.75 39-11.25
3 Payne, John Camas 40-04.00 39-06.25
4 Belsterling, Joel Beaverton 40-06.00 39-00.50
5 Waggoner, Avery Sheldon 40-03.50 38-10.75
Flight 5
1 Ryan, Josh Camas 40-10.00 41-06.00 2
2 Derbecker, Daryl Glacier Peak 41-00.00 41-02.75 1
3 Roth, Alex West Salem 41-08.00 41-01.00
4 Clement, Ryon Barlow 41-10.25 40-09.00
5 Hendry, Ryan Sunset 41-08.50 40-05.50
6 Bettendorf, Max Beaverton 42-06.00 40-02.50
Flight 6
1 Hughes, Shawn Beaverton 44-03.00 44-08.25 10
2 Sattley, Alex Lincoln 46-02.00 44-05.50 8
3 Demison, Hayward Central Cath 44-02.00 43-11.00 6
4 Yildirim, Jasper Lake Oswego 43-05.50 43-02.50 4
5 Butler, William Summit 42-08.00 42-09.25 3
6 James, Tristin West Salem 43-05.50 40-09.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Sullivan, Dallas McMinnville 41-00.00 40-05.25
2 Baker, J'Rrett Silverton 40-04.50 40-02.50
3 Johnson, Austin Sunset 40-03.50 39-11.00
4 Manselle, Tanner Redmond 41-06.00 38-04.25
4 Sanchez, Daniel Beaverton 40-05.00 38-04.25
6 Alvey, Nate Jesuit 39-05.00 38-02.25
7 Brummett, Jesse Summit 39-04.00 34-10.75
-- Heiner, Jacob South Eugene 36-06.50 ND
Flight 2
1 Giacci, Gabriel Redmond 43-02.00 42-02.00
2 Kiever, Michael Lakeridge 42-04.75 41-10.75
3 Rufai, Remi Lake Oswego 42-10.50 41-07.50
4 Evans, Jake Beaverton 42-01.00 41-07.00
5 Barnbrook, Cody Sunset 43-01.00 41-04.50
6 Wendland, Tucker Barlow 41-10.50 40-09.50
7 Feather, Scott Camas 42-07.00 40-04.00
8 Stauffer, Garrett Barlow 41-07.00 38-08.00
-- Parras, Michael West Salem 42-08.00 ND
Flight 3
1 Mondeaux, Henry Jesuit 44-07.00 44-11.50
2 Kluge, Mike Aloha 44-11.25 44-09.50
3 Mori, Dominic Jesuit 44-01.50 42-10.00
4 Swigart, Mark Sunset 45-01.00 42-09.75
5 Kirkland, Andrew Jesuit 44-07.00 42-06.00
6 Durrett, Chris Camas 43-02.50 42-03.25
7 Brown, Josh Sunset 43-04.00 41-09.00
8 Moon, Maka Jesuit 44-10.00 38-04.50
Flight 4
1 Kelly, Max Gonzaga Prep 45-08.00 47-00.25
2 Aker, Michael Franklin 46-03.50 46-08.50
3 Cheever, Nason McMinnville 45-05.00 46-08.25
4 Higgins, John Glacier Peak 46-03.00 45-09.00
5 Kreitzberg, Carl West Salem 45-11.50 43-02.50
6 Scaffa, Chris Lakeridge 46-03.50 42-08.25
7 Lund, Phelan Redmond 45-08.00 41-03.00
8 Merfeld, Micah Union 45-03.00 40-02.75
Flight 5
1 Rea, Nicholas Sheldon 49-06.75 51-09.75 5
2 Hordes, Stephen Sunset 48-01.75 48-11.50 3
3 Asay, Henry Sheldon 46-04.50 48-10.00 2
4 Wiseman, Collin Beaverton 49-03.00 47-01.00
5 Sanft, Karl Lincoln 48-10.50 45-05.50
6 Baldocchi, Dominic Jesuit 48-07.50 45-02.00
-- Smith, Eric Union 46-04.00 ND
-- Vahrenwald, Michael Beaverton 46-05.00 ND
Flight 6
1 Foutz, Jacob Sheldon 56-03.50 55-04.75 10
2 Balducci, Alex Central Cath 56-01.25 54-08.25 8
3 Moore, Jeremy Tigard 58-08.00 52-10.25 6
4 Schulte, Jarrad Tigard 54-01.50 50-07.50 4
5 Keizur, Cam West Linn 51-00.00 47-11.25 1
6 Burt, Corey Newberg 52-07.00 45-05.50
7 Pitassi, Triton Camas 49-08.75 45-03.25
-- Crivellone, Jacob Redmond 53-08.50 ND
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Mondeaux, Henry Jesuit 116-09 120-05
2 Croydon, Cody Franklin 117-05 118-03
3 Johns, Cole Redmond 116-08 110-09
4 Ingham, David McMinnville 117-02 103-09
5 Kreitzberg, Carl West Salem 117-05 91-00
Flight 2
1 Brown, Josh Sunset 117-11 126-01
2 Scarpelli, Nick Gonzaga Prep 120-07 123-06
3 Kelly, Max Gonzaga Prep 119-06 120-10
4 Ham, Kobie Barlow 117-08 118-04
5 Pope, Josh Aloha 120-05 117-02
6 Stauffer, Garrett Barlow 119-02 111-09
7 Sullivan, Dallas McMinnville 118-01 107-03
Flight 3
1 Cheever, Nason McMinnville 122-07 113-09
2 Carl, Luke McMinnville 124-04 107-04
3 Zimmerman, Brandan Newberg 125-04 106-06
4 Howard-Carey, Jahmian Franklin 120-08 97-07
5 Brummett, Jesse Summit 125-03 97-06
6 Hordes, Stephen Sunset 125-04 97-01
7 Lund, Phelan Redmond 122-06 97-00
8 Baldocchi, Dominic Jesuit 123-10 96-08
Flight 4
1 Kirkland, Andrew Jesuit 128-05 134-11 1
2 Tatton, Tim McMinnville 135-03 130-05
3 Balducci, Alex Central Cath 129-03 127-00
4 Asay, Henry Sheldon 133-10 118-09
5 TenEyck, Kevin Sandy 128-03 117-08
6 Humphreys, Connor Central Cath 128-01 110-02
7 Cullivan, Soren Jesuit 126-01 103-04
8 Evans, Jake Beaverton 132-03 83-06
Flight 5
1 Giacci, Gabriel Redmond 141-10 142-00 5
2 Sanft, Karl Lincoln 142-01 137-05 3
3 Feather, Scott Camas 145-08 135-05 2
4 Keizur, Cam West Linn 139-09 124-04
5 Westphal, Phil Union 137-05 123-10
-- Wiseman, Collin Beaverton 142-08 ND
Flight 6
1 Foutz, Jacob Sheldon 179-06 166-09 10
2 Burt, Corey Newberg 149-10 148-03 8
3 Rea, Nicholas Sheldon 156-02 146-11 6
4 Schulte, Jarrad Tigard 147-05 138-07 4
-- Higgins, John Glacier Peak 160-04 ND
-- Kluge, Mike Aloha 149-07 ND
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Still, Connor South Eugene 135-07 136-09
2 Visan, Josh Sandy 135-06 130-07
3 Scaffa, Chris Lakeridge 135-01 130-00
4 Anderson, Russell Glacier Peak 138-01 126-06
5 Nisbett, Zach Sandy 135-08 125-00
6 Aynalem, Yoel McMinnville 137-09 115-08
7 Cheadle, Trevor Lincoln 117-09 90-00
-- Galusha, Chris Camas 138-02 ND
-- Irzyk, Justin Condon/Wheel 128-05 ND
Flight 2
1 Qualls, AJ Barlow 141-03 140-01
2 Bodman, Skylar Barlow 143-08 138-11
3 Napier, Nickolas Camas 142-10 133-00
4 Holodak, Gerard Franklin 142-05 129-10
5 Gage, McKenzie Sandy 140-07 119-00
-- Crivellone, Jacob Redmond 144-08 ND
-- Moss, Riley Camas 141-02 ND
-- Lemos, Mitch Newberg 141-11 ND
Flight 3
1 Harvey, Jacob Sunset 146-07 150-02
2 Bettendorf, Max Beaverton 146-09 149-09
3 Lund, Phelan Redmond 150-08 145-09
4 Burgess, Ian Newberg 151-08 140-11
5 McCreary, Conor Redmond 147-08 138-07
6 Gravatt, Neil Newberg 149-00 136-09
7 Humphreys, Connor Central Cath 147-08 136-07
8 Copeland, Justin West Salem 131-06 126-02
Flight 4
1 Tatton, Tim McMinnville 158-00 159-02 1
2 Chalkley, Brian Sheldon 156-00 156-06
3 Nizich, James Central Cath 158-05 154-02
4 Berfanger, Alex Union 153-02 153-06
5 Cribbs, Drew West Linn 157-01 152-00
6 Anderson, Kameron Aloha 156-04 150-09
7 Aylward, Calvin Summit 156-10 145-05
8 Morrell, Mani Barlow 156-00 144-07
Flight 5
1 Cullivan, Soren Jesuit 163-05 157-10
2 Allender, Luke Sheldon 163-06 156-01
3 Nizich, John Central Cath 161-02 154-01
4 Johnston, Maverick Gonzaga Prep 160-06 153-09
5 Busch, Nicholai Lakeridge 162-02 151-05
6 Baker, J'Rrett Silverton 159-02 150-05
7 Wunsch, Josiah West Salem 158-11 145-08
8 Tharp, Taylor Sheldon 65-05.75 143-05
Flight 6
1 Danielson, Cody Newberg 204-11 207-10 10
2 Danielson, Trevor Newberg 181-04 179-09 8
3 Rogers, Andrew Silverton 186-03 176-02 6
4 Wirfs, Tarek Jesuit 171-11 165-03 5
5 Manselle, Tanner Redmond 188-00 164-11 4
6 Nelson, Braden Jesuit 171-03 160-10 3
7 Lantow, Sam Lake Oswego 179-11 160-06 2
8 Parry, Dexter Barlow 170-02 152-06
|